United Kingdom: Wimbledon - Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Gille S./Vliegen J. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 0:2 (65:7, 64:7) | details | 06.07.2024 |
| 1/32-finals | Andreozzi G./Reyes-Varela M. A. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) | details | 05.07.2024 |
United Kingdom: Eastbourne - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Arevalo M./Pavic M. | 1:2 (6:0, 4:6, 6:10) | details | 26.06.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Nys H./Zielinski J. | 2:1 (7:63, 4:6, 17:15) | details | 24.06.2024 |
Germany: Halle - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Krawietz K./Puetz T. | 0:2 (66:7, 3:6) | details | 19.06.2024 |
Germany: Stuttgart - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Hanfmann Y./Koepfer D. | 1:2 (65:7, 6:2, 3:10) | details | 11.06.2024 |
France: French Open - Doubles - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Gonzalez M./Molteni A. | 0:2 (63:7, 3:6) | details | 31.05.2024 |
Switzerland: Geneva - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Arevalo M./Pavic M. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 2:0 (7:62, 7:5) | details | 25.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Frantzen C./Jebens H. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 24.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Murray J./Venus M. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 10:5) | details | 22.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Margaroli L./Wenger D. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 0:2 (1:6, 66:7) | details | 20.05.2024 |
France: Bordeaux - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Barrientos N./Cabral F. | 0:0 RET. (0:3) | details | 17.05.2024 |
Italy: Rome - Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Murray J./Venus M. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 10.05.2024 |
Spain: Madrid - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Nys H./Zielinski J. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:64) | details | 01.05.2024 |
| 1/16-finals | De Minaur A./Popyrin A. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 1:2 (4:6, 7:610, 9:11) | details | 30.04.2024 |
Romania: Bucharest - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Arends S./Middelkoop M. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:10) | details | 19.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Martin F./Molchanov D. | 2:0 (7:62, 6:2) | details | 19.04.2024 |
Monaco: Monte Carlo - Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Fritz T./Rune H. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 08.04.2024 |
USA: Miami - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Granollers M./Zeballos H. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 2:1 (7:64, 3:6, 12:10) | details | 27.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Lammons N./Withrow J. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:4) | details | 25.03.2024 |
| 1/16-finals | Mannarino A./Martin F. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 0:2 (3:6, 66:7) | details | 24.03.2024 |
USA: Indian Wells - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Krawietz K./Puetz T. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 10:8) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Ram R./Salisbury J. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 12.03.2024 |
| 1/16-finals | Auger-Aliassime F./Korda S. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 1:2 (6:3, 64:7, 3:10) | details | 09.03.2024 |
United Arab Emirates: Dubai - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Dodig I./Krajicek A. | 1:2 (7:65, 3:6, 5:10) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Agwi M./O'Hoisin O. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 0:2 (0:6, 65:7) | details | 26.02.2024 |
Qatar: Doha - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Mies A./Smith J. P. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:8) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. | 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 12:10) | details | 21.02.2024 |
Netherlands: Rotterdam - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Mies A./Smith J. P. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 2:1 (65:7, 7:62, 11:9) | details | 13.02.2024 |
France: Marseille - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Rojer J./Venus M. | Mies A./Smith J. P. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 07.02.2024 |
World: Davis Cup - World Group - Doubles - Qualification |
| | Koolhof W./Rojer J. | Huesler M./Riedi L. | 0:2 (65:7, 62:7) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Koolhof W./Rojer J. | Kym J./Ritschard A. | CAN. | details | 03.02.2024 |
Australia: Australian Open - Mixed Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Perez E./Rojer J. | Watson H./Salisbury J. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 22.01.2024 |
Australia: Australian Open - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Nys H./Zielinski J. | 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 63:7) | details | 22.01.2024 |
Australia: Australian Open - Mixed Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Perez E./Rojer J. | Eikeri U./Heliovaara H. | 2:1 (66:7, 7:64, 12:10) | details | 20.01.2024 |
Australia: Australian Open - Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Goransson A./Olivetti A. | 2:1 (7:63, 4:6, 6:2) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| 1/32-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Griekspoor T./Stevens B. | 2:0 (7:62, 6:2) | details | 17.01.2024 |
Australia: Adelaide - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 10.01.2024 |
Australia: Brisbane - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Krawietz K./Puetz T. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 1:2 (63:7, 7:5, 10:12) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Bhambri Y./Haase R. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 1:2 (3:6, 7:65, 9:11) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Dimitrov G./Korda S. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | WO. | details | 04.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Barrientos N./Matos R. | Glasspool L./Rojer J. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 03.01.2024 |
World: Davis Cup - World Group - Doubles - Play Offs |
| | Bolelli S./Sonego L. | Koolhof W./Rojer J. | CAN. | details | 23.11.2023 |
France: Paris - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Heliovaara H./Pavic M. | Arevalo M./Rojer J. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 02.11.2023 |
Austria: Vienna - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Arevalo M./Rojer J. | Ram R./Salisbury J. | 1:2 (7:62, 3:6, 6:10) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Ofner S./Oswald P. | Arevalo M./Rojer J. | 0:2 (64:7, 1:6) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Mektic N./Peers J. | Arevalo M./Rojer J. | 1:2 (7:63, 4:6, 8:10) | details | 25.10.2023 |
Japan: Tokyo - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Arevalo M./Rojer J. | Hijikata R./Purcell M. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:10) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | McLachlan B./Nishioka Y. | Arevalo M./Rojer J. | 0:2 (3:6, 63:7) | details | 19.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Arevalo M./Rojer J. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 18.10.2023 |