Czech Republic: W75 Olomouc - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Feng S./Vismane D. | Aney J./Papadakis L. | 1:2 (7:64, 2:6, 5:10) | details | 21.06.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Osborne A./Struplova J. | Feng S./Vismane D. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 20.06.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Dvorackova A./Safarova L. | Feng S./Vismane D. | 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 7:10) | details | 18.06.2024 |
Poland: W35 Gdansk - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Firman A./Gruszczynska R. | Vilar G./Vismane D. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 13.06.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Vilar G./Vismane D. | Rodriguez V./Sanchez A. S. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:2) | details | 12.06.2024 |
Austria: W35 Klagenfurt - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Marcinkevica D./Vismane D. | McPhee K./Vargova N. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 27.05.2024 |
Austria: W35 Annenheim - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Radisic N./Vismane D. | Hietaranta L./Malygina E. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:10) | details | 25.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Radisic N./Vismane D. | Lemaitre T./Monnot A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 24.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Radisic N./Vismane D. | Koller A./Korokozidi E. | 2:1 (6:1, 65:7, 10:7) | details | 21.05.2024 |
Spain: W35 Platja D'Aro - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Christofi E./Vismane D. | Jorge M./Marcinkevica D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 11.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Anson Sanchez C./Esquiva Banuls C. | Christofi E./Vismane D. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 10.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Christofi E./Vismane D. | Giessler E. G./Liu M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 09.05.2024 |
Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 5 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Robbe A./Vismane D. | Barry M./Kovacevic E. | 0:2 (3:6, 63:7) | details | 25.04.2024 |
Switzerland: W75 Chiasso - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Semenistaja D./Vismane D. | Papamichail D./Waltert S. | 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) | details | 18.04.2024 |
World: Billie Jean King Cup - Group I - Doubles - Placement matches |
| | Brunkel L./Munk Mortensen R. | Lachinova A./Vismane D. | CAN. | details | 13.04.2024 |
World: Billie Jean King Cup - Group I - Doubles - Main |
| | Semenistaja D./Vismane D. | Garcia M./Jorge M. | 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 10:6) | details | 08.04.2024 |
Spain: W15 Sabadell - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Salden L./Vismane D. | Arias Manjon P./Cervino Ruiz C. | WO. | details | 20.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Salden L./Vismane D. | Karamoko N./Primorac I. | 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 10:7) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Fita Boluda A./Vismane D. | Matoula M./Pavlou D. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Fita Boluda A./Vismane D. | Simion O./Steur J. L. S. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Fita Boluda A./Vismane D. | Struplova J./Vargova N. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:6) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Fita Boluda A./Vismane D. | Daubnerova N./Ipek C. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Fita Boluda A./Vismane D. | Colmegna M./Rame A. | 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 11:13) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Fita Boluda A./Vismane D. | Lukas T./Pavlou D. | 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 10:5) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Fita Boluda A./Vismane D. | Dinu C./Oliynykova O. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 17.02.2024 |