Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Jekabpils | Aizpute | 3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 25:19, 26:24) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Aizpute | Jekabpils | 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:20) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Jekabpils | Aizpute | 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:22, 25:14) | details | 24.02.2024 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | Aizpute | Jekabpils | 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 20:25) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Aizpute | Vecumnieki | 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 19:25) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Piejura | Aizpute | 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 22:25, 24:26) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Aizpute | Biolars/Olaine | 3:0 (28:26, 25:19, 25:18) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | RTU 2 | Aizpute | 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:21) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| | Aizpute | Augsdaugava | 1:3 (19:25, 36:34, 16:25, 22:25) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Aizpute | 2:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:15, 15:17) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Aizpute | Ventspils | 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 25:17, 13:15) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Aizpute | Piejura | 2:3 (22:25, 16:25, 29:27, 25:20, 10:15) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Vecumnieki | Aizpute | 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:17) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Biolars/Olaine | Aizpute | 1:3 (26:28, 24:26, 28:26, 21:25) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| | Aizpute | LSPA/Stopini | 2:3 (23:25, 25:21, 14:25, 25:19, 9:15) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Jekabpils | Aizpute | 0:3 (21:25, 25:27, 24:26) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| | Augsdaugava | Aizpute | 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:12) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | Aizpute | RTU 2 | 1:3 (31:29, 23:25, 25:27, 20:25) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | Ventspils | Aizpute | 3:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:22, 25:14) | details | 07.10.2023 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Placement Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Aizpute | Ventspils | 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 13:25) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Ventspils | Aizpute | 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:19) | details | 26.02.2023 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | Biolars/Olaine | Aizpute | 3:1 (25:20, 27:25, 21:25, 25:18) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Aizpute | Kuldigas | 3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:17, 25:19) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| | Aizpute | Jekabpils | 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 21:25) | details | 22.01.2023 |
| | Aizpute | Augsdaugava | 3:1 (28:26, 25:19, 20:25, 25:23) | details | 21.01.2023 |
| | RTU 2 | Aizpute | 3:1 (25:14, 26:28, 25:15, 25:20) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| | Aizpute | Vecumnieki | 2:3 (25:22, 22:25, 15:25, 25:19, 9:15) | details | 07.01.2023 |
| | Jekabpils | Aizpute | 2:3 (18:25, 25:18, 25:19, 23:25, 14:16) | details | 11.12.2022 |
| | Augsdaugava | Aizpute | 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 20:25) | details | 10.12.2022 |
| | Aizpute | Ventspils | 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 26:28) | details | 02.12.2022 |
| | Aizpute | RTU 2 | 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 21:25) | details | 26.11.2022 |
| | Kuldigas | Aizpute | 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:23) | details | 19.11.2022 |
| | Ventspils | Aizpute | 2:3 (25:16, 24:26, 25:27, 27:25, 13:15) | details | 05.11.2022 |
| | Aizpute | Biolars/Olaine | 3:0 (25:23, 30:28, 25:21) | details | 28.10.2022 |
| | Vecumnieki | Aizpute | 3:2 (22:25, 27:29, 25:16, 25:16, 15:13) | details | 08.10.2022 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | Aizpute | Vecumnieki | 3:1 (25:27, 25:14, 25:17, 25:18) | details | 10.02.2022 |
| | Aizpute | Ventspils | 2:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:21, 13:15) | details | 06.02.2022 |
| | Daugavpils/Ezerzeme | Aizpute | 1:3 (21:25, 33:31, 22:25, 19:25) | details | 05.02.2022 |
| | Ozolnieki | Aizpute | 3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 29:27, 25:20) | details | 29.01.2022 |
| | Kuldigas | Aizpute | 2:3 (23:25, 25:12, 25:23, 20:25, 13:15) | details | 16.01.2022 |
| | Aizpute | RTU | 3:2 (25:21, 25:23, 17:25, 17:25, 15:13) | details | 15.01.2022 |
| | Aizpute | Riga | 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:17) | details | 08.01.2022 |
| | Aizpute | Daugavpils/Ezerzeme | 2:3 (25:18, 21:25, 25:20, 17:25, 15:17) | details | 19.12.2021 |
| | Limbazi | Aizpute | 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:19) | details | 11.12.2021 |
| | RTU | Aizpute | 3:2 (25:18, 25:21, 20:25, 18:25, 15:12) | details | 04.12.2021 |
| | Ventspils | Aizpute | 3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 23:25, 25:17) | details | 28.11.2021 |
| | Riga | Aizpute | 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 15:25) | details | 27.11.2021 |
| | Aizpute | Limbazi | 3:2 (31:33, 19:25, 25:20, 25:19, 15:11) | details | 20.11.2021 |
| | Aizpute | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:20) | details | 17.10.2021 |
| | Aizpute | Ozolnieki | 3:2 (25:22, 19:25, 17:25, 25:18, 15:9) | details | 16.10.2021 |