Argentina: Liga Women - Main |
| | Andalgala W | Univ. La Matanza W | CAN. | details | 13.03.2023 |
| | Andalgala W | Mun. La Matanza W | CAN. | details | 11.03.2023 |
| | Andalgala W | San Jose W | CAN. | details | 06.03.2023 |
| | Tucuman W | Andalgala W | CAN. | details | 26.02.2023 |
| | La Rioja W | Andalgala W | CAN. | details | 26.02.2023 |
| | Boca Juniors W | Andalgala W | CAN. | details | 20.02.2023 |
| | River Plate W | Andalgala W | CAN. | details | 19.02.2023 |
Argentina: Liga Women - Losers stage |
| Group B | Andalgala W | Velez Sarsfield W | 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:19) | details | 27.03.2022 |
| Group B | Avellaneda W | Andalgala W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:23) | details | 27.03.2022 |
| Group B | San Jose W | Andalgala W | 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 14:25) | details | 25.03.2022 |
Argentina: Liga Women - First stage |
| | Andalgala W | La Rioja W | 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 15:25) | details | 20.03.2022 |
| | Estud. de La Plata W | Andalgala W | 3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:16) | details | 19.03.2022 |
| | Banco Provincia W | Andalgala W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:16) | details | 19.03.2022 |
| | Velez Sarsfield W | Andalgala W | 3:2 (16:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:20, 17:15) | details | 13.03.2022 |
| | Ferro Carril Oeste W | Andalgala W | 3:2 (22:25, 25:16, 17:25, 25:19, 15:13) | details | 13.03.2022 |
| | Andalgala W | Gimnasia Esgrima W | 0:3 (14:25, 12:25, 16:25) | details | 11.03.2022 |
| | Villa Dora W | Andalgala W | 3:1 (10:25, 26:24, 25:14, 25:18) | details | 28.02.2022 |
| | Andalgala W | San Jose W | 3:1 (25:23, 26:24, 22:25, 25:16) | details | 26.02.2022 |
| | Andalgala W | Avellaneda W | 2:3 (20:25, 27:25, 25:18, 22:25, 12:15) | details | 25.02.2022 |
| | Andalgala W | San Lorenzo W | 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 15:25) | details | 13.02.2022 |
| | Boca Juniors W | Andalgala W | 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:15) | details | 12.02.2022 |
| | Tucuman W | Andalgala W | 3:2 (22:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:9) | details | 30.01.2022 |
| | Atenas W | Andalgala W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:17) | details | 29.01.2022 |
| | Andalgala W | River Plate W | 0:3 (9:25, 21:25, 17:25) | details | 28.01.2022 |
Argentina: Liga Women - Second stage |
| Group 2 | Echague Parana W | Andalgala W | 0:3 (17:25, 24:26, 15:25) | details | 14.03.2021 |
| Group 2 | Atenas W | Andalgala W | 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 26:24) | details | 14.03.2021 |
| Group 2 | Andalgala W | Gimnasia Esgrima W | 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 18:25) | details | 12.03.2021 |
Argentina: Liga Women - First stage |
| Group 2 - 7. Round | Atenas W | Andalgala W | 1:3 (25:17, 18:25, 13:25, 22:25) | details | 25.02.2021 |
| Group 2 - 3. Round | San Lorenzo W | Andalgala W | 3:2 (22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:14, 15:12) | details | 24.02.2021 |
| Group 2 - 5. Round | Gimnasia Esgrima W | Andalgala W | 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:18) | details | 23.02.2021 |
| Group 2 - 4. Round | Estud. de La Plata W | Andalgala W | 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:23, 25:21) | details | 22.02.2021 |
| Group 2 - 6. Round | Andalgala W | Douglas Haig W | 3:2 (26:24, 21:25, 8:25, 25:12, 15:13) | details | 19.02.2021 |
| Group 2 - 2. Round | Andalgala W | Tucuman W | 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:18) | details | 18.02.2021 |
| Group 2 - 1. Round | Banco Provincia W | Andalgala W | 2:3 (25:22, 17:25, 14:25, 25:22, 8:15) | details | 18.02.2021 |