Norway: Eliteserien - Main |
| | NTNUI | Askim | 3:1 (25:23, 25:17, 22:25, 25:16) | details | 29.02.2020 |
| | Askim | Viking | 0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 17:25) | details | 22.02.2020 |
| | Askim | Forde | 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 31:33) | details | 15.02.2020 |
| | Askim | Tromso | 3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:22) | details | 08.02.2020 |
| | TVN | Askim | 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:19) | details | 02.02.2020 |
| | Randaberg | Askim | 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 27:25) | details | 01.02.2020 |
| | Askim | Randaberg | 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 21:25) | details | 19.01.2020 |
| | OSI | Askim | 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:23) | details | 14.12.2019 |
| | Askim | NTNUI | 3:1 (25:18, 25:27, 30:28, 25:18) | details | 24.11.2019 |
| | Askim | OSI | 1:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:22, 14:25) | details | 22.11.2019 |
| | Koll | Askim | 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:13) | details | 03.11.2019 |
| | Tromso | Askim | 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:19) | details | 02.11.2019 |
| | Forde | Askim | 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:19) | details | 13.10.2019 |
| | Viking | Askim | 3:0 (25:6, 25:15, 25:11) | details | 12.10.2019 |
| | Askim | Koll | 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 21:25) | details | 05.10.2019 |
Norway: Eliteserien - Qualification - Play Offs |
| | Askim | Stod | 1:3 (14:25, 15:25, 25:20, 14:25) | details | 03.03.2019 |
| | Tromso | Askim | 3:0 (30:28, 25:8, 25:16) | details | 02.03.2019 |
| | Randaberg | Askim | 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:17) | details | 01.03.2019 |
Norway: Eliteserien - Main |
| 14. Round | Askim | Koll | 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 23:25) | details | 24.02.2019 |
| 12. Round | Forde | Askim | 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:15) | details | 10.02.2019 |
| 12. Round | Viking | Askim | 3:0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:19) | details | 09.02.2019 |
| 11. Round | Askim | Randaberg | 1:3 (12:25, 24:26, 25:20, 18:25) | details | 02.02.2019 |
| 10. Round | Stod | Askim | 2:3 (18:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:21, 13:15) | details | 27.01.2019 |
| 10. Round | Askim | Tromso | 1:3 (25:21, 9:25, 22:25, 32:34) | details | 26.01.2019 |
| 9. Round | Askim | Forde | 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 23:25) | details | 20.01.2019 |
| 7. Round | Askim | TVN | 1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 21:25, 20:25) | details | 15.12.2018 |
| 6. Round | Koll | Askim | 3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:17, 15:9) | details | 24.11.2018 |
| 5. Round | Tromso | Askim | 3:1 (25:21, 25:27, 25:21, 25:21) | details | 03.11.2018 |
| 4. Round | Askim | Stod | 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 26:24, 26:24) | details | 28.10.2018 |
| 3. Round | Askim | Viking | 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 21:25) | details | 20.10.2018 |
| 2. Round | TVN | Askim | 1:3 (24:26, 17:25, 27:25, 18:25) | details | 14.10.2018 |
| 2. Round | Randaberg | Askim | 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:22) | details | 13.10.2018 |