Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Play Offs |
| Final - 1st leg | Augsdaugava | Jekabpils | 3:1 (20:25, 27:25, 25:17, 25:21) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Augsdaugava | Ventspils | 3:1 (25:17, 25:19, 25:27, 25:14) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Ventspils | Augsdaugava | 2:3 (17:25, 26:24, 25:22, 21:25, 13:15) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Augsdaugava | Ventspils | 2:3 (24:26, 18:25, 25:16, 25:11, 17:19) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Biolars/Olaine | Augsdaugava | 2:3 (25:18, 25:23, 20:25, 18:25, 9:15) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Augsdaugava | Biolars/Olaine | 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:11) | details | 24.02.2024 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | Augsdaugava | Piejura | 3:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:23) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Augsdaugava | Jekabpils | 2:3 (25:23, 27:29, 25:21, 21:25, 13:15) | details | 07.02.2024 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Augsdaugava | 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 22:25) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Augsdaugava | Vecumnieki | 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 22:25, 25:23) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Augsdaugava | RTU 2 | 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:22) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Biolars/Olaine | Augsdaugava | 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 20:25) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| | Ventspils | Augsdaugava | 0:3 (23:25, 25:27, 19:25) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | Aizpute | Augsdaugava | 1:3 (19:25, 36:34, 16:25, 22:25) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | RTU 2 | Augsdaugava | 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 20:25, 23:25) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Jekabpils | Augsdaugava | 1:3 (11:25, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| | Augsdaugava | LSPA/Stopini | 3:1 (25:17, 25:16, 21:25, 25:20) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| | Vecumnieki | Augsdaugava | 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:23) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| | Augsdaugava | Ventspils | 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:21) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| | Augsdaugava | Aizpute | 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:12) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | Piejura | Augsdaugava | 3:2 (25:22, 29:27, 21:25, 11:25, 15:9) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | Augsdaugava | Biolars/Olaine | 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:23) | details | 08.10.2023 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Placement Play Offs |
| Final | Ventspils | Augsdaugava | 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:15, 15:13) | details | 12.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Vecumnieki | Augsdaugava | 2:3 (21:25, 25:23, 19:25, 26:24, 10:15) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Kuldigas | Augsdaugava | 2:3 (25:18, 30:32, 25:12, 23:25, 11:15) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Augsdaugava | Kuldigas | 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 25:18, 21:25, 15:7) | details | 26.02.2023 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | Augsdaugava | RTU 2 | 3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 17:25, 25:20) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Vecumnieki | Augsdaugava | 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 20:25) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| | Jekabpils | Augsdaugava | 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 13:25) | details | 01.02.2023 |
| | Ventspils | Augsdaugava | 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 22:25, 21:25) | details | 22.01.2023 |
| | Aizpute | Augsdaugava | 3:1 (28:26, 25:19, 20:25, 25:23) | details | 21.01.2023 |
| | Augsdaugava | Kuldigas | 3:2 (23:25, 25:27, 25:18, 26:24, 15:8) | details | 15.01.2023 |
| | Augsdaugava | Biolars/Olaine | 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 25:27, 25:18, 9:15) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| | Augsdaugava | Aizpute | 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 20:25) | details | 10.12.2022 |
| | RTU 2 | Augsdaugava | 1:3 (25:16, 23:25, 18:25, 18:25) | details | 04.12.2022 |
| | Kuldigas | Augsdaugava | 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 19:25) | details | 03.12.2022 |
| | Augsdaugava | Jekabpils | 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:14) | details | 13.11.2022 |
| | Augsdaugava | Vecumnieki | 1:3 (24:26, 25:16, 25:27, 14:25) | details | 29.10.2022 |
| | Augsdaugava | Ventspils | 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:8, 20:25, 15:7) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| | Biolars/Olaine | Augsdaugava | 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:13) | details | 09.10.2022 |