Italy: Coppa Italia A2 - Main |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Aversa | Pordenone | 1:3 (25:22, 14:25, 24:26, 20:25) | details | 21.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Pordenone | Aversa | 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:21) | details | 13.04.2024 |
Italy: Serie A2 - Main |
| 26. Round | Aversa | Grottazzolina | 3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 26:24) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| 25. Round | Brescia | Aversa | 2:3 (25:22, 22:25, 17:25, 25:22, 12:15) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| 24. Round | Siena | Aversa | 3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 25:16, 15:25, 15:12) | details | 11.03.2024 |
| 23. Round | Aversa | BCC-NEP Castellana | 1:3 (22:25, 23:25, 26:24, 20:25) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| 22. Round | Porto Viro | Aversa | 3:1 (25:17, 27:25, 18:25, 25:22) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| 21. Round | Aversa | Ravenna | 3:2 (26:24, 20:25, 19:25, 25:21, 15:8) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | Reggio Emilia | Aversa | 3:1 (17:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:17) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| 19. Round | Pineto | Aversa | 3:2 (25:22, 24:26, 25:17, 21:25, 15:12) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| 15. Round | Lupi Santa Croce | Aversa | 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 13:25) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| 18. Round | Aversa | Pordenone | 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 18:25) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| 17. Round | Ortona | Aversa | 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:18) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| 16. Round | Aversa | Cuneo Volley | 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 22:25, 23:25) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| 14. Round | Aversa | Cantu | 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 26:28) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| 13. Round | Grottazzolina | Aversa | 3:0 (28:26, 25:22, 29:27) | details | 26.12.2023 |
| 12. Round | Aversa | Brescia | 3:2 (28:26, 25:22, 15:25, 21:25, 15:9) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | Aversa | Siena | 3:2 (25:22, 17:25, 31:33, 25:15, 15:10) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| 10. Round | BCC-NEP Castellana | Aversa | 3:2 (32:30, 31:33, 20:25, 25:19, 15:12) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| 9. Round | Aversa | Porto Viro | 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 17:25) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| 8. Round | Ravenna | Aversa | 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 26:24, 25:16) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| 7. Round | Aversa | Reggio Emilia | 3:2 (25:21, 26:28, 23:25, 25:16, 15:12) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | Aversa | Pineto | 2:3 (25:20, 19:25, 20:25, 25:22, 13:15) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| 5. Round | Pordenone | Aversa | 3:0 (25:22, 31:29, 25:17) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| 4. Round | Aversa | Ortona | 3:2 (25:22, 15:25, 25:15, 25:27, 15:11) | details | 01.11.2023 |
| 3. Round | Cuneo Volley | Aversa | 3:0 (26:24, 25:14, 25:22) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Aversa | Lupi Santa Croce | 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:21) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| 1. Round | Cantu | Aversa | 1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 31:33, 21:25) | details | 15.10.2023 |
Italy: Serie A2 - Second stage |
| Group B - 8. Round | Cantu | Aversa | 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 19:25) | details | 25.03.2018 |
| Group B - 7. Round | Aversa | Gioia del Colle | 2:3 (25:18, 25:22, 19:25, 20:25, 17:19) | details | 17.03.2018 |
| Group B - 5. Round | Aversa | Ortona | 2:3 (25:27, 18:25, 25:20, 25:14, 10:15) | details | 14.03.2018 |
| Group B - 6. Round | Mondovi | Aversa | 2:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:14, 14:16) | details | 10.03.2018 |
| Group B - 4. Round | Aversa | Cantu | 1:3 (25:18, 21:25, 20:25, 23:25) | details | 24.02.2018 |
| Group B - 3. Round | Gioia del Colle | Aversa | 3:2 (25:17, 24:26, 23:25, 25:15, 19:17) | details | 18.02.2018 |
| Group B - 2. Round | Aversa | Mondovi | 3:2 (25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25, 15:9) | details | 07.02.2018 |
| Group B - 1. Round | Ortona | Aversa | 3:0 (29:27, 25:21, 25:18) | details | 04.02.2018 |
Italy: Serie A2 - First stage |
| White Group - 22. Round | Aversa | Potenza Picena | 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:22) | details | 21.01.2018 |
| White Group - 21. Round | Lupi Santa Croce | Aversa | 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:20) | details | 14.01.2018 |
| White Group - 20. Round | Grottazzolina | Aversa | 3:2 (25:17, 25:17, 22:25, 12:25, 15:11) | details | 06.01.2018 |
| White Group - 18. Round | Siena | Aversa | 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:17) | details | 30.12.2017 |
| White Group - 17. Round | Aversa | Catania | 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:13) | details | 26.12.2017 |
| White Group - 16. Round | Alessano | Aversa | 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 20:25, 16:25) | details | 16.12.2017 |
| White Group - 15. Round | Aversa | Roma | 2:3 (26:24, 25:13, 22:25, 21:25, 13:15) | details | 13.12.2017 |
| White Group - 14. Round | Aversa | Livorno | 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:19) | details | 10.12.2017 |
| White Group - 13. Round | Materdomini Castellana | Aversa | 2:3 (23:25, 32:30, 25:15, 18:25, 11:15) | details | 03.12.2017 |
| White Group - 12. Round | Aversa | Reggio Emilia | 3:0 (27:25, 25:17, 25:21) | details | 25.11.2017 |
| White Group - 11. Round | Potenza Picena | Aversa | 3:0 (30:28, 25:23, 25:20) | details | 18.11.2017 |
| White Group - 10. Round | Aversa | Lupi Santa Croce | 0:3 (24:26, 23:25, 14:25) | details | 12.11.2017 |
| White Group - 9. Round | Aversa | Grottazzolina | 1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:20, 19:25) | details | 05.11.2017 |
| White Group - 7. Round | Aversa | Siena | 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:18, 26:24) | details | 29.10.2017 |