Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women - Main |
| 22. Round | Bad Soden W | TSV Munchen W | 3:1 (24:26, 25:21, 25:16, 25:13) | details | 27.04.2024 |
| 21. Round | Karlsruhe-Beiertheim W | Bad Soden W | 3:1 (14:25, 25:15, 25:16, 25:19) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| 20. Round | Altdorf W | Bad Soden W | 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 22:25) | details | 14.04.2024 |
| 19. Round | Bad Soden W | Munchen W | 3:0 (25:16, 27:25, 25:17) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| 18. Round | Holz W | Bad Soden W | 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 25:21, 18:25, 15:12) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 17. Round | Bad Soden W | SV Lohhof W | 3:2 (24:26, 25:23, 33:35, 25:21, 15:10) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| 16. Round | VC Wiesbaden II W | Bad Soden W | 3:2 (25:19, 16:25, 13:25, 25:21, 18:16) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| 15. Round | Bad Soden W | Ludwigsburg W | 3:1 (26:28, 25:20, 25:13, 25:10) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| 23. Round | Bad Soden W | MTV Stuttgart W | 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:21, 26:24) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| 14. Round | Unterhaching W | Bad Soden W | 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:23) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| 13. Round | Bad Soden W | Vilsbiburg II W | 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 30:28) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| 12. Round | Planegg-Krailling W | Bad Soden W | 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 23:25) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| 11. Round | TSV Munchen W | Bad Soden W | 1:3 (25:21, 13:25, 18:25, 24:26) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| 10. Round | Bad Soden W | Karlsruhe-Beiertheim W | 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:17) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| 9. Round | Bad Soden W | Altdorf W | 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 22:25) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| 8. Round | Munchen W | Bad Soden W | 3:2 (25:20, 25:16, 14:25, 19:25, 17:15) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| 7. Round | Bad Soden W | Holz W | 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 30:28) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | SV Lohhof W | Bad Soden W | 3:1 (25:11, 19:25, 25:19, 25:20) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| 1. Round | Bad Soden W | Planegg-Krailling W | 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:23) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| 5. Round | Bad Soden W | VC Wiesbaden II W | 1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 22:25, 24:26) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| 4. Round | Ludwigsburg W | Bad Soden W | 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 18:25) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| 4. Round | MTV Stuttgart W | Bad Soden W | 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 18:25) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | Bad Soden W | Unterhaching W | 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 16:25) | details | 01.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Vilsbiburg II W | Bad Soden W | 3:0 (30:28, 25:23, 27:25) | details | 23.09.2023 |
Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women - Main |
| | Bad Soden W | Waldgirmes W | 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:12) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| | Bad Soden W | Stuttgart II W | CAN. | details | 22.04.2023 |
| | Altdorf W | Bad Soden W | 3:1 (26:24, 25:14, 25:27, 25:21) | details | 15.04.2023 |
| | Bad Soden W | Vilsbiburg II W | 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 22:25) | details | 02.04.2023 |
| | Bad Soden W | Planegg-Krailling W | 2:3 (25:23, 22:25, 15:25, 25:20, 15:17) | details | 19.03.2023 |
| | Unterhaching W | Bad Soden W | 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:19) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| | Bad Soden W | VC Wiesbaden II W | 3:2 (26:28, 26:24, 25:23, 19:25, 15:13) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Grimma W | Bad Soden W | 2:3 (25:18, 24:26, 22:25, 25:15, 16:18) | details | 12.02.2023 |
| | VCO Dresden W | Bad Soden W | 3:2 (25:21, 24:26, 22:25, 25:11, 15:11) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| | Dingolfing W | Bad Soden W | 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 29:27) | details | 05.02.2023 |
| | Freisen W | Bad Soden W | 3:2 (25:17, 26:24, 21:25, 21:25, 15:6) | details | 28.01.2023 |
| | Bad Soden W | SV Lohhof W | 1:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:21, 23:25) | details | 22.01.2023 |
| | Karlsruhe-Beiertheim W | Bad Soden W | 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:18) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Bad Soden W | CAN. | details | 17.12.2022 |
| | Waldgirmes W | Bad Soden W | 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 19:25) | details | 17.12.2022 |
| | Bad Soden W | Altdorf W | 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 24:26) | details | 11.12.2022 |
| | Vilsbiburg II W | Bad Soden W | 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:17) | details | 03.12.2022 |
| | Planegg-Krailling W | Bad Soden W | 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:21) | details | 26.11.2022 |
| | Bad Soden W | Unterhaching W | 3:2 (25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 19:25, 15:12) | details | 20.11.2022 |
| | VC Wiesbaden II W | Bad Soden W | 3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:21) | details | 13.11.2022 |
| | Bad Soden W | Grimma W | 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 18:25, 25:19) | details | 30.10.2022 |
| | Bad Soden W | Dingolfing W | 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 20:25, 20:25) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| | Bad Soden W | Freisen W | 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 14:25) | details | 02.10.2022 |
| | SV Lohhof W | Bad Soden W | 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 21:25) | details | 24.09.2022 |
| | Bad Soden W | VCO Dresden W | 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 25:27, 26:24, 15:11) | details | 18.09.2022 |
| | Bad Soden W | Karlsruhe-Beiertheim W | 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:20) | details | 17.09.2022 |