Poland: PlusLiga - Placement Play Offs |
| 11th place - 2nd leg | Barkom | Slepsk Suwalki | 1:3 (21:25, 25:15, 21:25, 18:25) | details | 21.04.2024 |
| 11th place - 1st leg | Slepsk Suwalki | Barkom | 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:13) | details | 15.04.2024 |
Poland: PlusLiga - Main |
| 30. Round | Belchatow | Barkom | 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:17) | details | 07.04.2024 |
| 29. Round | Barkom | Czarni Radom | 2:3 (25:19, 19:25, 25:21, 21:25, 10:15) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| 28. Round | GKS Katowice | Barkom | 3:2 (20:25, 25:19, 26:28, 25:18, 15:13) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| 27. Round | Barkom | Rzeszow | 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:22) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| 26. Round | Norwid Czestochowa | Barkom | 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 24:26) | details | 19.03.2024 |
| 25. Round | Barkom | Olsztyn | 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 26:24) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| 24. Round | Stal Nysa | Barkom | 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:18) | details | 05.03.2024 |
| 16. Round | Barkom | Cuprum | 3:2 (34:36, 25:22, 32:34, 25:22, 16:14) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| 23. Round | Barkom | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 23:25, 23:25) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 22. Round | Jastrzebski | Barkom | 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:27) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| 21. Round | Barkom | Zawiercie | 3:2 (18:25, 27:25, 29:31, 25:19, 16:14) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Barkom | 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 21:25) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| 19. Round | Barkom | Projekt Warszawa | 0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 19:25) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| 18. Round | Gdansk | Barkom | 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:18) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| 17. Round | Barkom | Lublin | 3:1 (29:27, 37:35, 22:25, 29:27) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| 15. Round | Barkom | Belchatow | 2:3 (22:25, 26:24, 16:25, 25:20, 10:15) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| 14. Round | Czarni Radom | Barkom | 3:1 (25:19, 25:14, 21:25, 25:18) | details | 02.01.2024 |
| 13. Round | Barkom | GKS Katowice | 1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 21:25, 20:25) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| 12. Round | Rzeszow | Barkom | 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 28:26) | details | 18.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | Barkom | Norwid Czestochowa | 3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:22) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| 10. Round | Olsztyn | Barkom | 2:3 (25:23, 24:26, 20:25, 25:13, 14:16) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| 9. Round | Barkom | Stal Nysa | 1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:22, 22:25) | details | 30.11.2023 |
| 8. Round | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | Barkom | 1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:22, 15:25) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| 7. Round | Barkom | Jastrzebski | 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 19:25) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | Zawiercie | Barkom | 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 26:24) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| 5. Round | Barkom | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:18, 27:25) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| 4. Round | Projekt Warszawa | Barkom | 3:1 (25:17, 31:29, 22:25, 25:21) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| 3. Round | Barkom | Gdansk | 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 20:25) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Lublin | Barkom | 2:3 (21:25, 32:30, 25:15, 22:25, 13:15) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| 1. Round | Cuprum | Barkom | 3:0 (37:35, 25:20, 25:17) | details | 21.10.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Barkom | Ostrava | 1:3 (25:17, 25:27, 27:29, 25:27) | details | 21.09.2023 |
Poland: PlusLiga - Placement Play Offs |
| 13th place - 2nd leg | Barkom | Cuprum | 3:2 (23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:19, 15:9) | details | 17.04.2023 |
| 13th place - 1st leg | Cuprum | Barkom | 0:3 (25:27, 22:25, 19:25) | details | 16.04.2023 |
Poland: PlusLiga - Main |
| 29. Round | Barkom | Bielsko-Biala | 3:1 (15:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:18) | details | 23.03.2023 |
| 28. Round | Zawiercie | Barkom | 3:1 (25:14, 25:13, 17:25, 25:15) | details | 18.03.2023 |
| 27. Round | Barkom | Lublin | 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20) | details | 13.03.2023 |
| 26. Round | Olsztyn | Barkom | 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:17) | details | 03.03.2023 |
| 30. Round | Stal Nysa | Barkom | 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:23) | details | 24.02.2023 |
| 25. Round | Barkom | Jastrzebski | 0:3 (10:25, 20:25, 14:25) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| 24. Round | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | Barkom | 3:0 (30:28, 25:21, 25:16) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| 23. Round | Barkom | Czarni Radom | 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 25:27) | details | 05.02.2023 |
| 22. Round | Belchatow | Barkom | 0:3 (26:28, 23:25, 19:25) | details | 29.01.2023 |
| 21. Round | Barkom | Cuprum | 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 37:35, 25:18) | details | 21.01.2023 |
| 20. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Barkom | 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:15) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| 19. Round | Barkom | GKS Katowice | 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 30:28) | details | 09.01.2023 |
| 18. Round | Barkom | Projekt Warszawa | 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 24:26) | details | 28.12.2022 |
| 17. Round | Rzeszow | Barkom | 3:1 (25:18, 27:25, 22:25, 25:11) | details | 23.12.2022 |
| 16. Round | Barkom | Gdansk | 2:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22, 10:15) | details | 18.12.2022 |