Poland: I. Liga - Play Offs |
| Final - 3rd leg | Bedzin | Bielsko-Biala | 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:16) | details | 08.05.2024 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Bielsko-Biala | Bedzin | 0:3 (17:25, 25:27, 22:25) | details | 04.05.2024 |
| Final - 1st leg | Bedzin | Bielsko-Biala | 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 25:16) | details | 01.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Bydgoszcz | Bedzin | 0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 24:26) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Bedzin | Bydgoszcz | 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:15) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Astra Nowa Sol | Bedzin | 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 15:25) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Bedzin | Astra Nowa Sol | 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:18) | details | 06.04.2024 |
Poland: I. Liga - Main |
| 30. Round | Bielsko-Biala | Bedzin | 0:3 (21:25, 26:28, 23:25) | details | 27.03.2024 |
| 29. Round | Spala | Bedzin | 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 11:25) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| 19. Round | Gwardia Wroclaw | Bedzin | 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 17:25) | details | 19.03.2024 |
| 28. Round | Bedzin | Olimpia Sulecin | 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:21) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 27. Round | Astra Nowa Sol | Bedzin | 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 13:25) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| 26. Round | Siedlce | Bedzin | 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 18:25) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 25. Round | BAS Bialystok | Bedzin | 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 13:25) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 24. Round | Bedzin | Chrobry Glogow | 3:1 (30:32, 25:15, 25:17, 25:18) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| 23. Round | Arka Chelm | Bedzin | 2:3 (19:25, 25:22, 25:22, 21:25, 12:15) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| 22. Round | Bedzin | Swidnik | 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:15) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| 21. Round | AGH Krakow | Bedzin | 1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 16:25, 19:25) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | Bedzin | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:23) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| 18. Round | Bedzin | Bydgoszcz | 2:3 (17:25, 18:25, 26:24, 25:22, 14:16) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| 17. Round | Jaworzno | Bedzin | 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 16:25) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| 16. Round | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | Bedzin | 3:2 (27:25, 21:25, 20:25, 25:20, 15:11) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| 15. Round | Bedzin | Bielsko-Biala | 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 25:27, 25:20) | details | 23.12.2023 |
| 14. Round | Bedzin | Spala | 3:1 (25:21, 25:15, 24:26, 26:24) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| 13. Round | Olimpia Sulecin | Bedzin | 2:3 (25:20, 25:20, 26:28, 23:25, 11:15) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| 12. Round | Bedzin | Astra Nowa Sol | 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:14, 25:14) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | Bedzin | Siedlce | 3:1 (25:18, 25:20, 20:25, 25:19) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| 10. Round | Bedzin | BAS Bialystok | 3:1 (25:15, 25:22, 21:25, 25:19) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| 9. Round | Chrobry Glogow | Bedzin | 1:3 (18:25, 25:19, 17:25, 23:25) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| 8. Round | Bedzin | Arka Chelm | 3:2 (22:25, 25:27, 25:22, 25:22, 15:11) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| 7. Round | Swidnik | Bedzin | 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 22:25, 20:25) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| 6. Round | Bedzin | AGH Krakow | 3:1 (17:25, 25:15, 25:12, 25:19) | details | 19.10.2023 |
| 5. Round | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | Bedzin | 3:1 (23:25, 25:15, 27:25, 25:19) | details | 16.10.2023 |
| 4. Round | Bedzin | Gwardia Wroclaw | 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:18) | details | 05.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | Bydgoszcz | Bedzin | 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 23:25, 25:27) | details | 28.09.2023 |
| 2. Round | Bedzin | Jaworzno | 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:16) | details | 22.09.2023 |
| 1. Round | Bedzin | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 3:1 (25:23, 25:10, 18:25, 25:21) | details | 15.09.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Bedzin | Jaworzno | 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:18) | details | 01.09.2023 |
Poland: I. Liga - Play Offs |
| Final - 3rd leg | Bedzin | Norwid Czestochowa | 1:3 (20:25, 26:24, 23:25, 12:25) | details | 18.05.2023 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Norwid Czestochowa | Bedzin | 3:1 (25:18, 14:25, 25:19, 29:27) | details | 15.05.2023 |
| Final - 1st leg | Bedzin | Norwid Czestochowa | 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:18) | details | 11.05.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Bedzin | Bydgoszcz | 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:20) | details | 07.05.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Bydgoszcz | Bedzin | 1:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:16, 24:26) | details | 04.05.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Bedzin | Bydgoszcz | 2:3 (25:14, 25:21, 23:25, 26:28, 11:15) | details | 30.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | Bedzin | 0:3 (19:25, 28:30, 22:25) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Bedzin | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 27:25, 25:16) | details | 19.04.2023 |
Poland: I. Liga - Main |
| 30. Round | Bedzin | Bydgoszcz | 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:16) | details | 13.04.2023 |
| 29. Round | Bedzin | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:20) | details | 06.04.2023 |
| 28. Round | Bedzin | Spala | 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:22) | details | 01.04.2023 |
| 17. Round | Bedzin | Swidnik | 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:18) | details | 29.03.2023 |