Russia: Superleague Women - Play Offs |
| Final - 5th leg | Dynamo Kazan W | Kaliningrad W | 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:18) | details | 29.04.2024 |
| Final - 4th leg | Kaliningrad W | Dynamo Kazan W | 2:3 (25:15, 26:24, 19:25, 19:25, 17:19) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| Final - 3rd leg | Kaliningrad W | Dynamo Kazan W | 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:23) | details | 23.04.2024 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Dynamo Kazan W | Kaliningrad W | 1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 22:25, 21:25) | details | 19.04.2024 |
| Final - 1st leg | Dynamo Kazan W | Kaliningrad W | 3:2 (25:20, 25:22, 17:25, 19:25, 17:15) | details | 17.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Leningradka W | Dynamo Kazan W | 1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 18:25, 13:25) | details | 11.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Leningradka W | Dynamo Kazan W | 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:19) | details | 10.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Dynamo Kazan W | Leningradka W | 3:1 (25:17, 29:31, 25:20, 25:18) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Dynamo Kazan W | Leningradka W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:23) | details | 05.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Tulitsa W | Dynamo Kazan W | 0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 14:25) | details | 31.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Dynamo Kazan W | Tulitsa W | 3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:12) | details | 27.03.2024 |
Russia: Superleague Women - Main |
| 26. Round | Dynamo Kazan W | Yenisey W | 3:2 (21:25, 27:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:9) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| 25. Round | Krasnodar W | Dynamo Kazan W | 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 16:25) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| 24. Round | Dynamo Kazan W | Tulitsa W | 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 26:24) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| 23. Round | Leningradka W | Dynamo Kazan W | 3:0 (25:22, 28:26, 25:22) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| 22. Round | Atom-Kursk W | Dynamo Kazan W | 1:3 (16:25, 25:20, 20:25, 22:25) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 21. Round | Dynamo Kazan W | Metar Chelyabinsk W | 3:1 (20:25, 25:13, 25:12, 25:13) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | Saratov W | Dynamo Kazan W | 1:3 (25:21, 26:28, 16:25, 18:25) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| 19. Round | Dynamo Kazan W | Kaliningrad W | 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:23) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| 18. Round | Dynamo Moscow W | Dynamo Kazan W | 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 25:27, 23:25) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| 17. Round | Dynamo Kazan W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:0 AWA. (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| 16. Round | Nizhniy Novgorod W | Dynamo Kazan W | 1:3 (10:25, 15:25, 26:24, 14:25) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| 15. Round | Dynamo Kazan W | Odintsovo W | 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:12) | details | 08.01.2024 |
| 14. Round | Minchanka W | Dynamo Kazan W | 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 16:25) | details | 04.01.2024 |
| 13. Round | Yenisey W | Dynamo Kazan W | 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 14:25) | details | 29.12.2023 |
| 12. Round | Dynamo Kazan W | Krasnodar W | 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:18) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | Tulitsa W | Dynamo Kazan W | 3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:23, 26:24) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| 10. Round | Dynamo Kazan W | Leningradka W | 1:3 (23:25, 14:25, 28:26, 13:25) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| 9. Round | Dynamo Kazan W | Atom-Kursk W | 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:11) | details | 30.11.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Play Offs |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Dynamo Kazan W | Leningradka W | 1:3 (18:25, 25:19, 20:25, 24:26) | details | 25.11.2023 |
Russia: Superleague Women - Main |
| 8. Round | Metar Chelyabinsk W | Dynamo Kazan W | 2:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:21, 26:24, 9:15) | details | 22.11.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Play Offs |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Leningradka W | Dynamo Kazan W | 2:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:22, 12:15) | details | 18.11.2023 |
Russia: Superleague Women - Main |
| 7. Round | Dynamo Kazan W | Saratov W | 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:15) | details | 13.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | Kaliningrad W | Dynamo Kazan W | 2:3 (25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 14:16) | details | 08.11.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Saratov W | Dynamo Kazan W | 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 17:25) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Dynamo Kazan W | Saratov W | 2:3 (25:17, 23:25, 21:25, 25:23, 12:15) | details | 29.10.2023 |
Russia: Superleague Women - Main |
| 5. Round | Dynamo Kazan W | Dynamo Moscow W | 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 22:25, 20:25) | details | 25.10.2023 |
| 4. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Dynamo Kazan W | 1:3 (26:28, 19:25, 25:21, 20:25) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | Odintsovo W | Dynamo Kazan W | 0:3 (8:25, 12:25, 19:25) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Dynamo Kazan W | Nizhniy Novgorod W | 3:2 (23:25, 26:24, 26:24, 25:27, 16:14) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| 1. Round | Dynamo Kazan W | Minchanka W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:17) | details | 01.10.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Final Four |
| 3rd place | Dynamo Kazan W | Kaliningrad W | 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 15:8) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Leningradka W | Dynamo Kazan W | 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:19, 25:19) | details | 23.09.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Main |
| Group A | Dynamo Kazan W | Dynamo Moscow W | 1:3 (22:25, 13:25, 25:21, 22:25) | details | 10.09.2023 |
| Group A | Krasnodar W | Dynamo Kazan W | 1:3 (23:25, 13:25, 27:25, 21:25) | details | 09.09.2023 |
| Group A | Metar Chelyabinsk W | Dynamo Kazan W | 1:3 (25:18, 22:25, 21:25, 18:25) | details | 08.09.2023 |
| Group A | Dynamo Kazan W | Dynamo Moscow W | 3:0 (28:26, 25:11, 25:19) | details | 03.09.2023 |
| Group A | Krasnodar W | Dynamo Kazan W | 2:3 (25:20, 17:25, 21:25, 28:26, 10:15) | details | 02.09.2023 |
| Group A | Metar Chelyabinsk W | Dynamo Kazan W | 1:3 (25:16, 15:25, 15:25, 23:25) | details | 01.09.2023 |
Russia: Superleague Women - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Dynamo Kazan W | Metar Chelyabinsk W | 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 13:25) | details | 12.04.2023 |