Estonia: Esiliiga - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Eesti Maaulikooli | Noortekoondis | 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 24:26) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Noortekoondis | Eesti Maaulikooli | 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:19) | details | 09.03.2024 |
Estonia: Esiliiga - Main |
| | Poltsamaa | Eesti Maaulikooli | 1:3 (25:18, 19:25, 21:25, 23:25) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Parnu II | 2:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:23, 9:15) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| | Noortekoondis | Eesti Maaulikooli | 1:3 (23:25, 25:16, 22:25, 20:25) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| | Turi | Eesti Maaulikooli | 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 22:25) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Noortekoondis | 3:2 (21:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:18, 15:12) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Valio Voru 2 | Eesti Maaulikooli | 1:3 (23:25, 25:18, 22:25, 23:25) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Rakvere | 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 15:25) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Tallinn | Eesti Maaulikooli | 1:3 (21:25, 26:28, 25:20, 22:25) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| | Kiili | Eesti Maaulikooli | 1:3 (18:25, 25:20, 19:25, 16:25) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Tallin University | 3:1 (27:25, 28:30, 25:20, 25:19) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Liider | Eesti Maaulikooli | 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 18:25, 21:25) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Liider | 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 17:25, 25:22) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Poltsamaa | 3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:18) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Parnu II | Eesti Maaulikooli | 3:2 (25:21, 25:20, 23:25, 18:25, 18:16) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Turi | 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:20) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| | Rakvere | Eesti Maaulikooli | 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:22) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Valio Voru 2 | 1:3 (25:12, 22:25, 21:25, 23:25) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Kiili | 3:1 (26:24, 32:30, 20:25, 29:27) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| | Tallin University | Eesti Maaulikooli | 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 22:25, 25:19) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Tallinn | 3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:16, 15:11) | details | 30.09.2023 |
Estonia: Esiliiga - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Viljandi | Eesti Maaulikooli | 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:19) | details | 18.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Eesti Maaulikooli | Viljandi | 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 20:25, 22:25) | details | 11.03.2023 |
Estonia: Esiliiga - Main |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Poltsamaa | 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:20) | details | 05.03.2023 |
| | Viljandi | Eesti Maaulikooli | 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:20, 25:9) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| | Turi | Eesti Maaulikooli | 1:3 (18:25, 11:25, 31:29, 19:25) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Noortekoondis | 2:3 (21:25, 27:25, 25:17, 15:25, 7:15) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Valio Voru 2 | Eesti Maaulikooli | 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:20) | details | 05.02.2023 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | BIGBANK Tartu 2 | 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:18) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| | Liider | Eesti Maaulikooli | 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 22:25) | details | 29.01.2023 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Tallin University | 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 15:25, 16:25) | details | 28.01.2023 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Rakvere | 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 18:25) | details | 15.01.2023 |
| | Tallinn | Eesti Maaulikooli | 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 26:24) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| | Kiili | Eesti Maaulikooli | 2:3 (22:25, 13:25, 25:16, 25:19, 9:15) | details | 11.12.2022 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Kiili | 3:2 (25:22, 25:21, 16:25, 21:25, 15:13) | details | 03.12.2022 |
| | Poltsamaa | Eesti Maaulikooli | 1:3 (25:23, 16:25, 23:25, 22:25) | details | 27.11.2022 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Viljandi | 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 24:26) | details | 26.11.2022 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Turi | 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:15) | details | 13.11.2022 |
| | Noortekoondis | Eesti Maaulikooli | 1:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:23, 20:25) | details | 12.11.2022 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Valio Voru 2 | 3:2 (25:13, 25:20, 28:30, 26:28, 15:5) | details | 30.10.2022 |
| | BIGBANK Tartu 2 | Eesti Maaulikooli | 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 23:25) | details | 29.10.2022 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Liider | 3:2 (25:16, 21:25, 22:25, 25:16, 15:13) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| | Tallin University | Eesti Maaulikooli | 3:1 (26:24, 21:25, 25:21, 27:25) | details | 15.10.2022 |
| | Rakvere | Eesti Maaulikooli | 3:1 (25:22, 25:10, 19:25, 25:23) | details | 02.10.2022 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Tallinn | 3:1 (25:20, 25:22, 23:25, 25:19) | details | 01.10.2022 |
Estonia: Esiliiga - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Barrus Voru | Eesti Maaulikooli | 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 25:21, 25:18) | details | 26.03.2022 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Eesti Maaulikooli | Barrus Voru | 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 24:26) | details | 19.03.2022 |
Estonia: Esiliiga - Main |
| | Barrus Voru | Eesti Maaulikooli | 3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 25:21, 16:25, 15:11) | details | 06.03.2022 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | BIGBANK Tartu 2 | 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:21) | details | 05.03.2022 |