Sweden: Elitserien - Main |
| 22. Round | Orkelljunga | Falkenberg | CAN. | details | 09.03.2024 |
| 21. Round | Falkenberg | Falkoping | CAN. | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 20. Round | Vingaker | Falkenberg | CAN. | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 18. Round | Falkenberg | Lunds | CAN. | details | 10.02.2024 |
| 17. Round | Falkenberg | Habo | CAN. | details | 03.02.2024 |
| 16. Round | Floby | Falkenberg | CAN. | details | 27.01.2024 |
| 15. Round | Falkenberg | Sollentuna | CAN. | details | 13.01.2024 |
| 14. Round | Uppsala | Falkenberg | CAN. | details | 06.01.2024 |
| 13. Round | Falkenberg | Hylte/Halmstad | CAN. | details | 16.12.2023 |
| 12. Round | Sodertelge | Falkenberg | CAN. | details | 09.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | Falkenberg | Sodertelge | CAN. | details | 02.12.2023 |
| 10. Round | Sollentuna | Falkenberg | CAN. | details | 25.11.2023 |
| 9. Round | Falkenberg | Vingaker | CAN. | details | 18.11.2023 |
| 8. Round | Hylte/Halmstad | Falkenberg | CAN. | details | 14.11.2023 |
| 7. Round | Falkenberg | Orkelljunga | CAN. | details | 11.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | Lunds | Falkenberg | CAN. | details | 28.10.2023 |
| 4. Round | Falkoping | Falkenberg | CAN. | details | 14.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | Falkenberg | Floby | CAN. | details | 07.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Falkenberg | Uppsala | CAN. | details | 30.09.2023 |
| 1. Round | Habo | Falkenberg | CAN. | details | 23.09.2023 |
Sweden: Elitserien - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | Sollentuna | Falkenberg | 3:1 (26:24, 25:22, 20:25, 25:17) | details | 27.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Falkenberg | Sollentuna | 1:3 (12:25, 25:19, 19:25, 20:25) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Falkenberg | Sollentuna | 3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:10) | details | 22.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Sollentuna | Falkenberg | 3:1 (23:25, 29:27, 25:21, 25:18) | details | 18.03.2023 |
Sweden: Elitserien - Main |
| | Sollentuna | Falkenberg | 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 16:25, 18:25) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| | Falkenberg | Vingaker | 3:2 (25:18, 26:28, 25:23, 11:25, 15:9) | details | 25.02.2023 |
| | Lunds | Falkenberg | 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:19, 25:22) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| | Falkenberg | Orkelljunga | 3:1 (20:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:15) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Floby | Falkenberg | 1:3 (29:27, 21:25, 21:25, 19:25) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| | Falkenberg | Hylte/Halmstad | 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 15:25) | details | 03.02.2023 |
| | Sodertelge | Falkenberg | 1:3 (18:25, 26:24, 23:25, 21:25) | details | 29.01.2023 |
| | Falkenberg | Uppsala | 3:0 (28:26, 29:27, 25:20) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| | Habo | Falkenberg | 2:3 (25:23, 25:27, 29:27, 22:25, 13:15) | details | 07.01.2023 |
| | Falkenberg | Falkoping | 3:1 (25:17, 26:24, 24:26, 25:20) | details | 17.12.2022 |
| | Falkenberg | Sollentuna | 2:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:21, 13:15) | details | 11.12.2022 |
| | Hylte/Halmstad | Falkenberg | 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:18) | details | 27.11.2022 |
| | Vingaker | Falkenberg | 2:3 (24:26, 21:25, 26:24, 25:22, 9:15) | details | 19.11.2022 |
| | Falkenberg | Lunds | 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 29:27) | details | 16.11.2022 |
| | Falkenberg | Sodertelge | 3:1 (25:11, 23:25, 25:16, 25:15) | details | 12.11.2022 |
| | Uppsala | Falkenberg | 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 16:25) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| | Falkoping | Falkenberg | 1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:19, 18:25) | details | 15.10.2022 |
| | Falkenberg | Habo | 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:14, 25:21) | details | 08.10.2022 |
| | Falkenberg | Floby | 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:17) | details | 01.10.2022 |
| | Orkelljunga | Falkenberg | 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:19) | details | 25.09.2022 |
Sweden: Elitserien - Play Offs |
| Final - 4th leg | Falkenberg | Hylte/Halmstad | 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 15:25) | details | 26.04.2022 |
| Final - 3rd leg | Hylte/Halmstad | Falkenberg | 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:17) | details | 23.04.2022 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Falkenberg | Hylte/Halmstad | 3:2 (12:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:21, 15:13) | details | 20.04.2022 |
| Final - 1st leg | Hylte/Halmstad | Falkenberg | 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:15) | details | 18.04.2022 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Falkenberg | Vingaker | 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:19) | details | 09.04.2022 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Vingaker | Falkenberg | 1:3 (17:25, 18:25, 25:20, 23:25) | details | 06.04.2022 |