Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women - Main |
| 22. Round | Holz W | Ludwigsburg W | 3:0 (27:25, 25:19, 25:20) | details | 27.04.2024 |
| 21. Round | Vilsbiburg II W | Holz W | 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:13, 25:18) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| 19. Round | Altdorf W | Holz W | 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 19:25) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| 23. Round | Holz W | MTV Stuttgart W | 2:3 (25:19, 25:23, 20:25, 21:25, 11:15) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| 18. Round | Holz W | Bad Soden W | 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 25:21, 18:25, 15:12) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 17. Round | Holz W | VC Wiesbaden II W | 1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 23:25, 21:25) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | Holz W | TSV Munchen W | 3:1 (25:13, 20:25, 27:25, 25:17) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 16. Round | Unterhaching W | Holz W | 3:1 (25:18, 25:21, 16:25, 25:23) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| 15. Round | Holz W | Planegg-Krailling W | 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:21, 25:17) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| 14. Round | Karlsruhe-Beiertheim W | Holz W | 3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 25:20) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| 13. Round | Holz W | Munchen W | 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 29:27) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| 12. Round | SV Lohhof W | Holz W | 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:21) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| 9. Round | TSV Munchen W | Holz W | 3:2 (26:24, 21:25, 19:25, 25:18, 15:11) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| 11. Round | Ludwigsburg W | Holz W | 3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:13) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| 23. Round | MTV Stuttgart W | Holz W | 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:22) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| 8. Round | Holz W | Altdorf W | 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 14:25) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| 7. Round | Bad Soden W | Holz W | 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 30:28) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | VC Wiesbaden II W | Holz W | 3:1 (25:19, 25:14, 23:25, 25:15) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| 5. Round | Holz W | Unterhaching W | 2:3 (20:25, 25:19, 16:25, 25:17, 12:15) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| 10. Round | Holz W | Vilsbiburg II W | 2:3 (22:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:23, 14:16) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 4. Round | Planegg-Krailling W | Holz W | 2:3 (25:17, 25:27, 18:25, 25:22, 13:15) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | Holz W | Karlsruhe-Beiertheim W | 1:3 (25:21, 24:26, 17:25, 15:25) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| 2. Round | Munchen W | Holz W | 3:1 (25:17, 25:22, 17:25, 25:16) | details | 23.09.2023 |
| 1. Round | Holz W | SV Lohhof W | 3:1 (16:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:14) | details | 16.09.2023 |
Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women - Main |
| | Holz W | Vilsbiburg II W | 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 17:25) | details | 17.04.2022 |
| | Holz W | SV Lohhof W | 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 21:25) | details | 16.04.2022 |
| | Holz W | Dingolfing W | 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 18:25) | details | 10.04.2022 |
| | Vilsbiburg II W | Holz W | 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:16) | details | 03.04.2022 |
| | Holz W | Stuttgart II W | 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 15:25) | details | 27.03.2022 |
| | Holz W | VCO Dresden W | 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:21) | details | 26.03.2022 |
| | Holz W | Waldgirmes W | 3:2 (28:30, 25:20, 25:18, 16:25, 15:12) | details | 13.03.2022 |
| | Holz W | Altdorf W | 3:0 AWA. (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) | details | 12.03.2022 |
| | Holz W | VC Wiesbaden II W | 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 18:25) | details | 27.02.2022 |
| | Holz W | Planegg-Krailling W | 3:0 (32:30, 25:22, 25:17) | details | 12.02.2022 |
| | Holz W | Freisen W | 1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 23:25, 21:25) | details | 30.01.2022 |
| | Holz W | Grimma W | 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 16:25) | details | 23.01.2022 |
| | SV Lohhof W | Holz W | 3:0 (32:30, 25:18, 25:15) | details | 16.01.2022 |
| | Holz W | Bad Soden W | 1:3 (18:25, 25:20, 19:25, 19:25) | details | 18.12.2021 |
| | Dingolfing W | Holz W | 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:15) | details | 05.12.2021 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Holz W | 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:21, 17:15) | details | 28.11.2021 |
| | Altdorf W | Holz W | 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:17) | details | 20.11.2021 |
| | VC Wiesbaden II W | Holz W | 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:18) | details | 14.11.2021 |
| | Planegg-Krailling W | Holz W | 3:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:22, 25:19) | details | 30.10.2021 |
| | Waldgirmes W | Holz W | 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:17) | details | 16.10.2021 |
| | Freisen W | Holz W | 3:2 (25:21, 25:11, 23:25, 22:25, 15:9) | details | 09.10.2021 |
| | Grimma W | Holz W | 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:13) | details | 26.09.2021 |
| | VCO Dresden W | Holz W | 3:2 (25:12, 25:21, 21:25, 14:25, 15:11) | details | 25.09.2021 |
| | Bad Soden W | Holz W | 3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 19:25, 25:17) | details | 12.09.2021 |
Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women - Main |
| | Waldgirmes W | Holz W | 3:2 (28:30, 18:25, 26:24, 25:20, 15:11) | details | 24.04.2021 |
| | Holz W | VC Wiesbaden II W | 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 15:25) | details | 18.04.2021 |