Sweden: Elitserien Women - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Hylte/Halmstad W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 26:24) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Hylte/Halmstad W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:1 (25:20, 27:29, 25:14, 25:12) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | KFUM Goteborg W | Hylte/Halmstad W | 0:3 (18:25, 26:28, 18:25) | details | 16.03.2024 |
Sweden: Elitserien Women - Main |
| | Lunds VK W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:18) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Orebro W | 0:3 (15:25, 5:25, 15:25) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| | Engelholm W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:10) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Hylte/Halmstad W | 0:3 (12:25, 20:25, 21:25) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Gislaved W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:2 (25:23, 16:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:7) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Falkoping W | 2:3 (25:22, 22:25, 23:25, 27:25, 13:15) | details | 18.01.2024 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Lindesberg W | 3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:15) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Sollentuna W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 29:27) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | Linkopings W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:13) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | IKSU W | 2:3 (22:25, 25:13, 18:25, 25:15, 12:15) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Lindesberg W | KFUM Goteborg W | 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 17:25) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Gislaved W | 3:1 (24:26, 25:23, 25:10, 25:19) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Falkoping W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:2 (21:25, 25:17, 25:22, 20:25, 15:12) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Sollentuna W | 1:3 (17:25, 27:29, 25:20, 15:25) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| | Orebro W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:17) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | IKSU W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:21) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Engelholm W | 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 15:25) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Linkopings W | 3:2 (25:17, 17:25, 25:15, 21:25, 15:8) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| | Hylte/Halmstad W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:0 (25:11, 25:12, 25:10) | details | 01.10.2023 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Lunds VK W | 3:1 (18:25, 26:24, 26:24, 25:20) | details | 23.09.2023 |
Sweden: Elitserien Women - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Linkopings W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:16) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Linkopings W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:20) | details | 22.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | KFUM Goteborg W | Linkopings W | 2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 19:25, 19:25, 11:15) | details | 18.03.2023 |
Sweden: Elitserien Women - Main |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | IKSU W | 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:14) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| | Gislaved W | KFUM Goteborg W | 1:3 (28:30, 25:21, 14:25, 20:25) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Engelholm W | 1:3 (16:25, 22:25, 25:22, 19:25) | details | 25.02.2023 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Orebro W | 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 21:25) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| | Varnamo W | KFUM Goteborg W | 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 18:25) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Linkopings W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:1 (25:22, 25:13, 20:25, 25:15) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Hylte/Halmstad W | 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 10:25) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Lunds VK W | 2:3 (29:27, 21:25, 25:21, 22:25, 6:15) | details | 29.01.2023 |
| | Falkoping W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:18) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| | Sollentuna W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:1 (15:25, 25:10, 25:23, 25:19) | details | 17.12.2022 |
| | Engelholm W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:0 (25:18, 25:6, 25:13) | details | 11.12.2022 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Linkopings W | 3:2 (18:25, 25:23, 25:5, 16:25, 15:13) | details | 03.12.2022 |
| | IKSU W | KFUM Goteborg W | 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 21:25) | details | 26.11.2022 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Sollentuna W | 3:0 (32:30, 25:17, 25:16) | details | 19.11.2022 |
| | Orebro W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:11) | details | 12.11.2022 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Falkoping W | 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:10) | details | 08.11.2022 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Gislaved W | 3:2 (25:19, 25:22, 18:25, 21:25, 15:13) | details | 03.11.2022 |
| | Hylte/Halmstad W | KFUM Goteborg W | 1:3 (19:25, 25:17, 15:25, 21:25) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| | Lunds VK W | KFUM Goteborg W | 1:3 (13:25, 23:25, 28:26, 26:28) | details | 08.10.2022 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Varnamo W | 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 27:25) | details | 01.10.2022 |
Sweden: Elitserien Women - Relegation |
| Final - 3rd leg | Lindesberg W | KFUM Goteborg W | 8:15 | details | 09.04.2022 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Lindesberg W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:1 (25:22, 26:24, 12:25, 25:18) | details | 09.04.2022 |
| Final - 1st leg | KFUM Goteborg W | Lindesberg W | 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:18, 25:13) | details | 02.04.2022 |
Sweden: Elitserien Women - Main |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Lindesberg W | 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 11:25) | details | 14.03.2015 |