Turkey: 1. Ligi - Main |
| Group A - 22. Round | Hekimoglu Bursa | Kula Bld. | 3:1 (18:25, 25:12, 25:20, 25:22) | details | 13.03.2022 |
| Group A - 21. Round | Kula Bld. | Konya BSB | 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:23) | details | 09.03.2022 |
| Group A - 20. Round | Milas Bld | Kula Bld. | 3:1 (30:28, 19:25, 25:21, 25:22) | details | 06.03.2022 |
| Group A - 19. Round | Kula Bld. | Saint Joseph | 2:3 (26:28, 23:25, 25:23, 25:22, 12:15) | details | 27.02.2022 |
| Group A - 18. Round | Kutahya | Kula Bld. | 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 19:25) | details | 20.02.2022 |
| Group A - 17. Round | Kula Bld. | Aydin Buyuksehir Belediye Spor | 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:16, 15:13) | details | 13.02.2022 |
| Group A - 16. Round | Kagitspor | Kula Bld. | 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:17) | details | 06.02.2022 |
| Group A - 15. Round | Alanya Bld | Kula Bld. | 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:13) | details | 30.01.2022 |
| Group A - 14. Round | Kula Bld. | Istanbul BB | 0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 22:25) | details | 23.01.2022 |
| Group A - 13. Round | Urgup Spor | Kula Bld. | 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:18) | details | 16.01.2022 |
| Group A - 12. Round | Kula Bld. | Bigadic Bld. | 1:3 (25:14, 19:25, 20:25, 10:25) | details | 09.01.2022 |
| Group A - 11. Round | Kula Bld. | Hekimoglu Bursa | 1:3 (17:25, 25:18, 16:25, 26:28) | details | 18.12.2021 |
| Group A - 10. Round | Konya BSB | Kula Bld. | 3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:19) | details | 11.12.2021 |
| Group A - 9. Round | Kula Bld. | Milas Bld | 3:1 (25:16, 22:25, 25:13, 25:20) | details | 04.12.2021 |
| Group A - 8. Round | Saint Joseph | Kula Bld. | 3:2 (25:17, 20:25, 26:28, 25:14, 15:9) | details | 27.11.2021 |
| Group A - 7. Round | Kula Bld. | Kutahya | 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:19) | details | 20.11.2021 |
| Group A - 6. Round | Aydin Buyuksehir Belediye Spor | Kula Bld. | 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:22) | details | 13.11.2021 |
| Group A - 5. Round | Kula Bld. | Kagitspor | 3:2 (20:25, 26:28, 25:21, 25:23, 15:9) | details | 06.11.2021 |
| Group A - 4. Round | Kula Bld. | Alanya Bld | 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 22:25) | details | 30.10.2021 |
| Group A - 3. Round | Istanbul BB | Kula Bld. | 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 26:24) | details | 23.10.2021 |
| Group A - 2. Round | Kula Bld. | Urgup Spor | 2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 20:25, 25:18, 11:15) | details | 16.10.2021 |
| Group A - 1. Round | Bigadic Bld. | Kula Bld. | 3:2 (24:26, 25:18, 25:15, 22:25, 15:10) | details | 09.10.2021 |
Turkey: 1. Ligi - Final Group |
| | Kula Bld. | Kiziltepe | 0:3 (32:34, 17:25, 18:25) | details | 22.04.2021 |
| | Kula Bld. | Cizre Bld | 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 12:25) | details | 21.04.2021 |
| | Akkus Bld | Kula Bld. | 1:3 (25:12, 24:26, 19:25, 20:25) | details | 20.04.2021 |
Turkey: 1. Ligi - Winners stage |
| Group 1 - 3. Round | Cizre Bld | Kula Bld. | 1:3 (25:19, 20:25, 17:25, 20:25) | details | 16.04.2021 |
| Group 1 - 2. Round | Kula Bld. | Hatay B.Sehir | 1:3 (25:19, 15:25, 27:29, 24:26) | details | 15.04.2021 |
| Group 1 - 1. Round | Milas Bld | Kula Bld. | 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 26:28) | details | 14.04.2021 |
Turkey: 1. Ligi - Main |
| Group A - 22. Round | Konya BSB | Kula Bld. | 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:20) | details | 04.04.2021 |
| Group A - 21. Round | Kula Bld. | Saint Joseph | 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:27) | details | 27.03.2021 |
| Group A - 20. Round | Melikgazi Bld | Kula Bld. | 1:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25) | details | 21.03.2021 |
| Group A - 19. Round | Alanya Bld | Kula Bld. | 2:3 (28:26, 21:25, 25:23, 15:25, 13:15) | details | 14.03.2021 |
| Group A - 18. Round | Kula Bld. | Bigadic Bld. | 3:2 (25:18, 25:23, 17:25, 18:25, 15:7) | details | 07.03.2021 |
| Group A - 17. Round | Milas Bld | Kula Bld. | 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:22, 25:23) | details | 28.02.2021 |
| Group A - 16. Round | Kula Bld. | Duzce | 3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 29:27, 25:21) | details | 21.02.2021 |
| Group A - 15. Round | Ziraat Bankasi 2 | Kula Bld. | 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:25) | details | 14.02.2021 |
| Group A - 14. Round | Kula Bld. | Halkbank 2 | 3:0 (27:25, 25:22, 25:23) | details | 07.02.2021 |
| Group A - 13. Round | Kagitspor | Kula Bld. | 0:3 (26:28, 20:25, 23:25) | details | 31.01.2021 |
| Group A - 12. Round | Kula Bld. | Maliye Ihtisas | 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 22:25) | details | 24.01.2021 |
| Group A - 11. Round | Kula Bld. | Konya BSB | 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 21:25, 25:15) | details | 20.12.2020 |
| Group A - 10. Round | Saint Joseph | Kula Bld. | 3:0 (25:17, 29:27, 25:18) | details | 13.12.2020 |
| Group A - 9. Round | Kula Bld. | Melikgazi Bld | 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:22) | details | 05.12.2020 |
| Group A - 8. Round | Kula Bld. | Alanya Bld | 1:3 (25:19, 27:29, 22:25, 23:25) | details | 29.11.2020 |
| Group A - 7. Round | Bigadic Bld. | Kula Bld. | 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 18:25) | details | 22.11.2020 |
| Group A - 4. Round | Kula Bld. | Ziraat Bankasi 2 | 1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 24:26, 18:25) | details | 18.11.2020 |
| Group A - 6. Round | Kula Bld. | Milas Bld | 3:0 (28:26, 25:22, 26:24) | details | 15.11.2020 |
| Group A - 5. Round | Duzce | Kula Bld. | 3:2 (18:25, 25:15, 25:23, 31:33, 15:13) | details | 08.11.2020 |
| Group A - 3. Round | Halkbank 2 | Kula Bld. | 1:3 (21:25, 30:28, 14:25, 23:25) | details | 24.10.2020 |
| Group A - 2. Round | Kula Bld. | Kagitspor | 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:23, 28:30, 15:11) | details | 18.10.2020 |
| Group A - 1. Round | Maliye Ihtisas | Kula Bld. | 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 15:25, 25:17, 11:15) | details | 10.10.2020 |