Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Placement Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Kuldigas | Augsdaugava | 2:3 (25:18, 30:32, 25:12, 23:25, 11:15) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Augsdaugava | Kuldigas | 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 25:18, 21:25, 15:7) | details | 26.02.2023 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | Ventspils | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:22) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Kuldigas | Biolars/Olaine | 3:2 (25:19, 23:25, 18:25, 25:19, 15:11) | details | 12.02.2023 |
| | Aizpute | Kuldigas | 3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:17, 25:19) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| | Kuldigas | RTU 2 | 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 23:25) | details | 22.01.2023 |
| | Augsdaugava | Kuldigas | 3:2 (23:25, 25:27, 25:18, 26:24, 15:8) | details | 15.01.2023 |
| | Jekabpils | Kuldigas | 1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:19, 15:25) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| | Kuldigas | Vecumnieki | 2:3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:22, 11:15) | details | 11.12.2022 |
| | Kuldigas | Augsdaugava | 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 19:25) | details | 03.12.2022 |
| | Kuldigas | Aizpute | 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:23) | details | 19.11.2022 |
| | Vecumnieki | Kuldigas | 3:1 (25:17, 16:25, 25:13, 25:19) | details | 13.11.2022 |
| | Biolars/Olaine | Kuldigas | 1:3 (25:17, 21:25, 23:25, 21:25) | details | 05.11.2022 |
| | Kuldigas | Ventspils | 3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:20, 25:22) | details | 29.10.2022 |
| | RTU 2 | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:22) | details | 15.10.2022 |
| | Kuldigas | Jekabpils | 1:3 (25:19, 18:25, 20:25, 22:25) | details | 09.10.2022 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | Vecumnieki | Kuldigas | 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25, 15:13) | details | 09.02.2022 |
| | Ventspils | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:19) | details | 29.01.2022 |
| | Ozolnieki | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:12) | details | 23.01.2022 |
| | Kuldigas | Riga | 3:2 (25:23, 22:25, 25:17, 16:25, 15:11) | details | 22.01.2022 |
| | Kuldigas | Aizpute | 2:3 (23:25, 25:12, 25:23, 20:25, 13:15) | details | 16.01.2022 |
| | Kuldigas | RTU | 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 23:25, 22:25) | details | 09.01.2022 |
| | Daugavpils/Ezerzeme | Kuldigas | 3:0 AWA. (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) | details | 08.01.2022 |
| | Riga | Kuldigas | 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 22:25) | details | 19.12.2021 |
| | RTU | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:22) | details | 18.12.2021 |
| | Limbazi | Kuldigas | 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:22, 25:13) | details | 12.12.2021 |
| | Kuldigas | Daugavpils/Ezerzeme | 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 22:25) | details | 11.12.2021 |
| | Kuldigas | Ozolnieki | 3:2 (32:30, 16:25, 25:20, 15:25, 15:12) | details | 04.12.2021 |
| | Kuldigas | Limbazi | 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 19:25, 30:28, 6:15) | details | 21.11.2021 |
| | Aizpute | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:20) | details | 17.10.2021 |
| | Kuldigas | Vecumnieki | 1:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25) | details | 16.10.2021 |
| | Kuldigas | Ventspils | 3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 25:16) | details | 10.10.2021 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Losers stage |
| | Kuldigas | Vecumnieki | 1:3 (16:25, 26:24, 21:25, 20:25) | details | 22.02.2020 |
| | Jaunsardze | Kuldigas | 3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:10) | details | 15.02.2020 |
| | Riga | Kuldigas | 3:2 (25:23, 25:21, 24:26, 19:25, 15:12) | details | 09.02.2020 |
| | Vecumnieki | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:8, 25:20, 25:19) | details | 01.02.2020 |
| | Kuldigas | Jaunsardze | 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:23) | details | 26.01.2020 |
| | Kuldigas | Riga | 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 23:25, 18:25) | details | 18.01.2020 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| West | Kuldigas | Talsi | 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 27:29, 17:25) | details | 04.01.2020 |
| West | Kuldigas | Ozolnieki | 1:3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:22, 26:28) | details | 15.12.2019 |
| West | Aizpute | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:21) | details | 14.12.2019 |
| West | Ventspils | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:22) | details | 07.12.2019 |
| West | Kuldigas | Jelgava NSC | 3:1 (24:26, 25:22, 25:19, 25:22) | details | 30.11.2019 |
| West | Ozolnieki | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:10) | details | 24.11.2019 |
| West | RTU | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:17) | details | 23.11.2019 |
| West | Kuldigas | Ventspils | 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 17:25) | details | 02.11.2019 |
| West | Jelgava NSC | Kuldigas | 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 29:27) | details | 26.10.2019 |
| West | Kuldigas | RTU | 1:3 (17:25, 19:25, 25:20, 21:25) | details | 19.10.2019 |
| West | Kuldigas | Aizpute | 3:1 (25:22, 16:25, 25:15, 25:23) | details | 06.10.2019 |
| West | Talsi | Kuldigas | 0:3 (26:28, 20:25, 17:25) | details | 05.10.2019 |