Estonia: Esiliiga - Main |
| | Kiili | Liider | 3:1 (25:16, 18:25, 27:25, 25:22) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| | Liider | Tallinn | 1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 13:25, 18:25) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| | Liider | Rakvere | 3:1 (25:20, 24:26, 25:23, 25:23) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Turi | Liider | 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 20:25) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| | Liider | Noortekoondis | 2:3 (25:23, 17:25, 25:20, 18:25, 25:27) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Tallin University | Liider | 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:22) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| | Poltsamaa | Liider | 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 20:25) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Liider | Parnu II | 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 18:25) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | Valio Voru 2 | Liider | 3:1 (25:18, 25:22, 18:25, 25:15) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Liider | Eesti Maaulikooli | 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 18:25, 21:25) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Liider | 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 17:25, 25:22) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Liider | Kiili | 1:3 (20:25, 25:16, 21:25, 20:25) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Tallinn | Liider | 3:2 (20:25, 24:26, 25:19, 25:23, 15:12) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Rakvere | Liider | 2:3 (22:25, 28:26, 25:22, 24:26, 11:15) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| | Liider | Turi | 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:21) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| | Noortekoondis | Liider | 3:2 (16:25, 25:15, 30:28, 18:25, 15:11) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| | Liider | Tallin University | 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 21:25) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Liider | Poltsamaa | 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:21) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | Parnu II | Liider | 1:3 (20:25, 12:25, 25:17, 21:25) | details | 01.10.2023 |
| | Liider | Valio Voru 2 | 3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:19) | details | 30.09.2023 |
Estonia: Esiliiga - Main |
| | Noortekoondis | Liider | 3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:15) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| | Liider | Kiili | 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 16:25) | details | 21.02.2023 |
| | Liider | Tallinn | 2:3 (25:22, 18:25, 25:22, 21:25, 6:15) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| | Poltsamaa | Liider | 1:3 (15:25, 20:25, 25:23, 18:25) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Liider | Tallin University | 0:3 (19:25, 11:25, 16:25) | details | 05.02.2023 |
| | Rakvere | Liider | 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:15) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| | Liider | Eesti Maaulikooli | 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 22:25) | details | 29.01.2023 |
| | Liider | Viljandi | 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 23:25) | details | 28.01.2023 |
| | Valio Voru 2 | Liider | 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:14) | details | 15.01.2023 |
| | BIGBANK Tartu 2 | Liider | 3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:21, 15:12) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| | Turi | Liider | 2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 23:25, 25:21, 9:15) | details | 11.12.2022 |
| | Liider | Turi | 3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 26:24) | details | 10.12.2022 |
| | Kiili | Liider | 3:0 (28:26, 25:22, 25:21) | details | 27.11.2022 |
| | Liider | Noortekoondis | 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 26:28) | details | 26.11.2022 |
| | Tallinn | Liider | 3:2 (16:25, 25:21, 25:17, 17:25, 15:9) | details | 13.11.2022 |
| | Liider | Poltsamaa | 3:1 (25:20, 27:29, 25:17, 25:16) | details | 12.11.2022 |
| | Liider | Rakvere | 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 21:25) | details | 29.10.2022 |
| | Tallin University | Liider | 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:14) | details | 27.10.2022 |
| | Eesti Maaulikooli | Liider | 3:2 (25:16, 21:25, 22:25, 25:16, 15:13) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| | Viljandi | Liider | 3:0 (25:21, 31:29, 25:19) | details | 15.10.2022 |
| | Liider | Valio Voru 2 | 0:3 (22:25, 11:25, 22:25) | details | 02.10.2022 |
| | Liider | BIGBANK Tartu 2 | 1:3 (22:25, 13:25, 25:23, 21:25) | details | 01.10.2022 |
Estonia: Esiliiga - Play Offs |
| 3rd place - 2nd leg | Barrus Voru | Liider | 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:18, 16:18) | details | 23.04.2022 |
| 3rd place - 1st leg | Liider | Barrus Voru | 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 22:25, 25:20) | details | 16.04.2022 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Rakvere | Liider | 3:1 (25:27, 25:16, 25:23, 25:22) | details | 09.04.2022 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Liider | Rakvere | 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 23:25) | details | 02.04.2022 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Neemeco | Liider | 2:3 (16:25, 25:22, 20:25, 26:24, 11:15) | details | 27.03.2022 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Neemeco | Liider | 1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 18:25, 26:28) | details | 26.03.2022 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Liider | Neemeco | 1:3 (28:26, 22:25, 18:25, 20:25) | details | 20.03.2022 |
Estonia: Esiliiga - Main |
| | Viljandi | Liider | 3:0 AWA. (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) | details | 09.03.2022 |