Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Piejura | 0:3 (23:25, 32:34, 22:25) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Jekabpils | LSPA/Stopini | 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 25:20, 27:29, 11:15) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Augsdaugava | 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 22:25) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Biolars/Olaine | LSPA/Stopini | 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 31:29) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Ventspils | 1:3 (20:25, 30:28, 18:25, 15:25) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Vecumnieki | LSPA/Stopini | 3:1 (25:18, 28:30, 25:17, 25:23) | details | 18.01.2024 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Aizpute | 2:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:15, 15:17) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Biolars/Olaine | 3:2 (31:29, 27:29, 25:22, 19:25, 15:13) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| | RTU 2 | LSPA/Stopini | 3:2 (25:16, 17:25, 25:20, 23:25, 15:9) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Jekabpils | 0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 14:25) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Piejura | LSPA/Stopini | 3:2 (25:22, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:9) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| | Augsdaugava | LSPA/Stopini | 3:1 (25:17, 25:16, 21:25, 25:20) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| | Aizpute | LSPA/Stopini | 2:3 (23:25, 25:21, 14:25, 25:19, 9:15) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Vecumnieki | 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 30:32) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| | Ventspils | LSPA/Stopini | 3:1 (25:16, 30:32, 25:21, 25:14) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | RTU 2 | 3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:21, 25:23) | details | 11.10.2023 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | LSPA/Stopini | RTU | 1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:20, 19:25) | details | 13.03.2016 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | LSPA/Stopini | RTU | 3:2 (25:19, 25:14, 23:25, 23:25, 15:10) | details | 12.03.2016 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | RTU | LSPA/Stopini | 3:2 (16:25, 25:17, 23:25, 26:24, 20:18) | details | 06.03.2016 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Aizpute | 3:1 (25:16, 25:18, 22:25, 25:18) | details | 27.02.2016 |
| | Fono | LSPA/Stopini | 1:3 (35:33, 21:25, 19:25, 20:25) | details | 20.02.2016 |
| | RTU | LSPA/Stopini | 1:3 (19:25, 25:21, 20:25, 20:25) | details | 13.02.2016 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Limbazi | 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 29:31, 16:25) | details | 07.02.2016 |
| | Talsi | LSPA/Stopini | 2:3 (17:25, 25:12, 21:25, 25:18, 13:15) | details | 06.02.2016 |
| | Aizkraukle | LSPA/Stopini | 3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 25:20, 19:25, 15:12) | details | 23.01.2016 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Ventspils | 1:3 (24:26, 26:24, 17:25, 16:25) | details | 09.01.2016 |
| | Limbazi | LSPA/Stopini | 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 21:25) | details | 10.12.2015 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | RTU | 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 27:25) | details | 05.12.2015 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Talsi | 3:1 (25:13, 25:20, 22:25, 25:21) | details | 28.11.2015 |
| | Aizpute | LSPA/Stopini | 3:2 (25:21, 25:23, 12:25, 25:27, 15:7) | details | 21.11.2015 |
| | Ventspils | LSPA/Stopini | 0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 20:25) | details | 31.10.2015 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Aizkraukle | 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 22:25) | details | 24.10.2015 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Fono | 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:20) | details | 10.10.2015 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Ventspils | LSPA/Stopini | 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:23) | details | 22.03.2015 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | LSPA/Stopini | Ventspils | 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 16:25) | details | 19.03.2015 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Ventspils | LSPA/Stopini | 1:3 (20:25, 25:19, 21:25, 21:25) | details | 14.03.2015 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Talsi | 2:3 (19:25, 25:20, 25:18, 26:28, 11:15) | details | 08.03.2015 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Aizkraukle | 2:3 | details | 28.02.2015 |
| | Limbazi | LSPA/Stopini | 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:13) | details | 08.02.2015 |
| | Jekabpils | LSPA/Stopini | 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:20) | details | 01.02.2015 |
| | Marupe | LSPA/Stopini | 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19) | details | 29.01.2015 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Fono | 3:1 (25:22, 16:25, 25:19, 25:20) | details | 24.01.2015 |
| | RTU | LSPA/Stopini | 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:22) | details | 17.01.2015 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Aizpute | 3:2 (25:22, 25:23, 14:25, 18:25, 15:13) | details | 10.01.2015 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Ventspils | 1:3 (25:19, 14:25, 20:25, 18:25) | details | 20.12.2014 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Jekabpils | 3:2 (23:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:21, 15:13) | details | 06.12.2014 |
| | Aizpute | LSPA/Stopini | 2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 25:18, 18:25, 11:15) | details | 29.11.2014 |
| | Talsi | LSPA/Stopini | 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 17:25, 18:25) | details | 16.11.2014 |
| | Ventspils | LSPA/Stopini | 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:22) | details | 15.11.2014 |
| | LSPA/Stopini | Marupe | 3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 19:25, 25:20) | details | 13.11.2014 |