Sweden: Elitserien Women - Play Offs |
| Final - 3rd leg | Orebro W | Engelholm W | 3:1 (25:22, 17:25, 25:19, 25:22) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Engelholm W | Orebro W | 2:3 (25:18, 25:19, 22:25, 20:25, 9:15) | details | 17.04.2024 |
| Final - 1st leg | Orebro W | Engelholm W | 3:2 (25:23, 25:20, 18:25, 25:27, 15:9) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Orebro W | Lunds VK W | 3:1 (25:13, 24:26, 25:14, 25:14) | details | 07.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Lunds VK W | Orebro W | 2:3 (25:22, 11:25, 19:25, 25:20, 8:15) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Orebro W | Lunds VK W | 3:0 (25:11, 25:10, 25:17) | details | 01.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Orebro W | Sollentuna W | 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:20) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Orebro W | Sollentuna W | 3:0 (25:14, 25:6, 25:13) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Sollentuna W | Orebro W | 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 13:25) | details | 16.03.2024 |
Sweden: Elitserien Women - Main |
| | Orebro W | Hylte/Halmstad W | 3:1 (17:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:20) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Orebro W | 0:3 (15:25, 5:25, 15:25) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| | Lindesberg W | Orebro W | 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 17:25) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| | Orebro W | Falkoping W | 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:12) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Orebro W | Engelholm W | 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:14) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Sollentuna W | Orebro W | 0:3 (11:25, 22:25, 9:25) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Orebro W | IKSU W | 3:0 (25:16, 25:8, 25:13) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Linkopings W | Orebro W | 0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 19:25) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Orebro W | Gislaved W | 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:17) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | Orebro W | Lunds VK W | 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:20) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| | Engelholm W | Orebro W | 3:2 (25:19, 24:26, 25:15, 19:25, 15:9) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Orebro W | Linkopings W | 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:17) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Gislaved W | Orebro W | 2:3 (27:25, 25:18, 21:25, 22:25, 12:15) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| | Orebro W | Lindesberg W | 3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:8) | details | 14.11.2023 |
| | Falkoping W | Orebro W | 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 10:25) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| | Orebro W | KFUM Goteborg W | 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:17) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Lunds VK W | Orebro W | 3:2 (20:25, 25:20, 26:24, 17:25, 15:11) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | Hylte/Halmstad W | Orebro W | 1:3 (25:15, 20:25, 17:25, 19:25) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | Orebro W | Sollentuna W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:15) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| | IKSU W | Orebro W | 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 15:25) | details | 23.09.2023 |
Sweden: Elitserien Women - Play Offs |
| 3rd place - 2nd leg | Orebro W | Linkopings W | 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:15) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| 3rd place - 1st leg | Linkopings W | Orebro W | 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 21:25) | details | 15.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Hylte/Halmstad W | Orebro W | 3:1 (30:28, 26:24, 16:25, 25:21) | details | 11.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Orebro W | Hylte/Halmstad W | 2:3 (25:15, 23:25, 15:25, 25:12, 9:15) | details | 09.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Hylte/Halmstad W | Orebro W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:17) | details | 05.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Orebro W | Hylte/Halmstad W | 3:1 (25:16, 25:17, 18:25, 25:22) | details | 01.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Orebro W | Sollentuna W | 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:18) | details | 26.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Orebro W | Sollentuna W | 3:1 (25:16, 25:8, 20:25, 25:19) | details | 22.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Sollentuna W | Orebro W | 0:3 (11:25, 8:25, 16:25) | details | 18.03.2023 |
Sweden: Elitserien Women - Main |
| | Orebro W | Varnamo W | 3:0 (25:12, 25:7, 25:17) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| | Linkopings W | Orebro W | 2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 20:25, 25:21, 9:15) | details | 02.03.2023 |
| | KFUM Goteborg W | Orebro W | 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 21:25) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| | Orebro W | Sollentuna W | 3:1 (25:16, 25:23, 22:25, 25:15) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Orebro W | Lunds VK W | 3:1 (25:19, 12:25, 25:18, 25:16) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| | IKSU W | Orebro W | 0:3 (16:25, 7:25, 18:25) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| | Orebro W | Falkoping W | 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:15) | details | 31.01.2023 |
| | Orebro W | Hylte/Halmstad W | 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 13:25, 18:25) | details | 15.01.2023 |
| | Engelholm W | Orebro W | 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:13) | details | 08.01.2023 |
| | Orebro W | Gislaved W | 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:7) | details | 17.12.2022 |
| | Gislaved W | Orebro W | 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 20:25) | details | 11.12.2022 |
| | Lunds VK W | Orebro W | 1:3 (18:25, 22:25, 25:22, 22:25) | details | 26.11.2022 |