Hungary: NB I Women - Main |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | TFSE W | CAN. | details | 28.03.2020 |
| Group B | Budaors W | Palota RSC W | CAN. | details | 21.03.2020 |
| Group B | SZBBRA W | Palota RSC W | CAN. | details | 14.03.2020 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | DVTK W | 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 20:25) | details | 07.03.2020 |
| Group B | DSZC Eotvos W | Palota RSC W | 2:3 (15:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:20, 10:15) | details | 29.02.2020 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | Penta-Godolloi RC W | 0:3 (9:25, 16:25, 20:25) | details | 22.02.2020 |
| Group B | MAV Elore SC W | Palota RSC W | 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:19) | details | 08.02.2020 |
| Group B | SZBBRA W | Palota RSC W | 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:14) | details | 01.02.2020 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | MAV Elore SC W | 0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 13:25) | details | 24.01.2020 |
| Group B | Budaors W | Palota RSC W | 3:2 (21:25, 24:26, 25:20, 25:23, 15:7) | details | 18.01.2020 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | Penta-Godolloi RC W | 3:2 (25:22, 25:20, 20:25, 17:25, 15:13) | details | 11.01.2020 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | TFSE W | 1:3 (13:25, 20:25, 25:22, 19:25) | details | 12.12.2019 |
| Group B | DVTK W | Palota RSC W | 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:19) | details | 08.12.2019 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | DSZC Eotvos W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 27:25) | details | 30.11.2019 |
| Group B | DSZC Eotvos W | Palota RSC W | 0:3 (13:25, 24:26, 22:25) | details | 29.11.2019 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | SZBBRA W | 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 22:25) | details | 23.11.2019 |
| Group B | MAV Elore SC W | Palota RSC W | 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 25:11, 24:26, 15:12) | details | 16.11.2019 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | Budaors W | 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:14) | details | 09.11.2019 |
| Group B | Penta-Godolloi RC W | Palota RSC W | 2:3 (24:26, 25:22, 25:23, 21:25, 6:15) | details | 02.11.2019 |
| Group B | TFSE W | Palota RSC W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:17) | details | 26.10.2019 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | DVTK W | 0:3 (23:25, 10:25, 14:25) | details | 19.10.2019 |
Hungary: NB I Women - Losers stage |
| | Penta-Godolloi RC W | Palota RSC W | 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:19) | details | 12.04.2019 |
| | Palota RSC W | TFSE W | 1:3 (27:25, 14:25, 20:25, 12:25) | details | 07.04.2019 |
| | Palota RSC W | DVTK W | 2:3 (25:12, 22:25, 23:25, 25:22, 10:15) | details | 31.03.2019 |
| | Palota RSC W | Penta-Godolloi RC W | 0:3 (26:28, 24:26, 20:25) | details | 23.03.2019 |
| | TFSE W | Palota RSC W | 3:2 (25:16, 26:24, 19:25, 16:25, 15:12) | details | 17.03.2019 |
| | DVTK W | Palota RSC W | 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:16) | details | 14.03.2019 |
Hungary: NB I Women - Main |
| Group B | Budaors W | Palota RSC W | 3:1 (25:14, 25:19, 23:25, 25:18) | details | 02.03.2019 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | Penta-Godolloi RC W | 0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 23:25) | details | 24.02.2019 |
| Group B | MTK Budapest W | Palota RSC W | 3:2 (19:25, 25:14, 21:25, 25:16, 15:10) | details | 19.02.2019 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | DVTK W | 1:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:17, 15:25) | details | 10.02.2019 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | KNRC W | 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 12:25) | details | 03.02.2019 |
| Group B | SZBBRA W | Palota RSC W | 3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:13, 25:15) | details | 27.01.2019 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | TFSE W | 3:1 (26:28, 25:21, 25:13, 27:25) | details | 20.01.2019 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | Budaors W | 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 25:27) | details | 13.01.2019 |
| Group B | Penta-Godolloi RC W | Palota RSC W | 3:2 (14:25, 25:12, 21:25, 25:12, 15:13) | details | 06.01.2019 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | MTK Budapest W | 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 20:25) | details | 16.12.2018 |
| Group B | DVTK W | Palota RSC W | 3:1 (25:15, 18:25, 25:21, 25:14) | details | 09.12.2018 |
| Group B | KNRC W | Palota RSC W | 3:0 (25:8, 25:21, 25:18) | details | 02.12.2018 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | SZBBRA W | 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 25:27) | details | 25.11.2018 |
| Group B | TFSE W | Palota RSC W | 1:3 (21:25, 14:25, 25:23, 22:25) | details | 17.11.2018 |
| Group B | Budaors W | Palota RSC W | 3:1 (25:13, 25:16, 14:25, 25:15) | details | 10.11.2018 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | Penta-Godolloi RC W | 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 19:25) | details | 04.11.2018 |
| Group B | MTK Budapest W | Palota RSC W | 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:11, 25:14) | details | 27.10.2018 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | DVTK W | 1:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:13, 22:25) | details | 22.10.2018 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | KNRC W | 0:3 (13:25, 7:25, 20:25) | details | 19.10.2018 |
| Group B | SZBBRA W | Palota RSC W | 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:21) | details | 14.10.2018 |
| Group B | Palota RSC W | TFSE W | 3:2 (21:25, 22:25, 25:14, 25:7, 15:10) | details | 07.10.2018 |
Hungary: NB I Women - Play Out |
| Final - 3rd leg | TFSE W | Palota RSC W | 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:17) | details | 14.04.2018 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Palota RSC W | TFSE W | 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 19:25) | details | 08.04.2018 |