Cyprus: Opap Championship - 5th-8th places |
| 7th place - 2nd leg | ENP | Olympias Frenaro | 3:1 (25:16, 25:17, 23:25, 25:13) | details | 24.02.2023 |
| 7th place - 1st leg | Olympias Frenaro | ENP | 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 18:25) | details | 20.02.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | ENP | Anagennisis | 1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 14:25, 16:25) | details | 17.02.2023 |
Cyprus: Opap Championship - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | APOEL | ENP | 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:21) | details | 13.02.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | ENP | APOEL | 3:1 (25:19, 16:25, 25:23, 26:24) | details | 10.02.2023 |
Cyprus: Opap Championship - Main |
| 14. Round | Omonia | ENP | 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:21) | details | 06.02.2023 |
| 13. Round | ENP | Salamina | 3:1 (25:19, 17:25, 25:21, 25:22) | details | 27.01.2023 |
| 12. Round | Anagennisis | ENP | 3:1 (25:21, 25:27, 25:22, 25:23) | details | 20.01.2023 |
| 10. Round | Olympias Frenaro | ENP | 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 16:25) | details | 16.01.2023 |
| 11. Round | ENP | APOEL | 1:3 (21:25, 25:19, 17:25, 19:25) | details | 13.01.2023 |
| 7. Round | ENP | Omonia | 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 18:25) | details | 09.01.2023 |
| 9. Round | ENP | Anorthosis | 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 22:25) | details | 16.12.2022 |
| 8. Round | ENP | Pafos | 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 29:27) | details | 09.12.2022 |
| 6. Round | Salamina | ENP | 3:1 (25:27, 25:22, 27:25, 25:19) | details | 25.11.2022 |
| 5. Round | ENP | Anagennisis | 0:3 (22:25, 25:27, 11:25) | details | 18.11.2022 |
| 4. Round | APOEL | ENP | 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:16, 25:19) | details | 11.11.2022 |
| 3. Round | ENP | Olympias Frenaro | 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:14) | details | 04.11.2022 |
| 2. Round | Anorthosis | ENP | 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20) | details | 28.10.2022 |
| 1. Round | Pafos | ENP | 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22) | details | 21.10.2022 |
Cyprus: Opap Championship - 5th-8th places |
| 7th place - 2nd leg | ENP | Karava | 3:0 (25:14, 29:27, 25:10) | details | 26.03.2022 |
| 7th place - 1st leg | Karava | ENP | 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 19:25) | details | 22.03.2022 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | APOEL | ENP | 3:2 (27:25, 26:28, 25:27, 25:18, 15:13) | details | 18.03.2022 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | ENP | APOEL | 2:3 (16:25, 25:21, 25:19, 19:25, 17:19) | details | 14.03.2022 |
Cyprus: Opap Championship - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Salamina | ENP | 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:17) | details | 11.03.2022 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | ENP | Salamina | 3:2 (15:25, 28:26, 25:18, 22:25, 15:11) | details | 08.03.2022 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Salamina | ENP | 3:0 (25:16, 27:25, 25:17) | details | 04.03.2022 |
Cyprus: Opap Championship - Main |
| 14. Round | Anagennisis | ENP | 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:20) | details | 25.02.2022 |
| 13. Round | ENP | APOEL | 3:1 (16:25, 25:21, 27:25, 25:21) | details | 04.02.2022 |
| 12. Round | Anorthosis | ENP | 3:1 (25:21, 25:16, 21:25, 25:20) | details | 28.01.2022 |
| 11. Round | ENP | Salamina | 3:2 (14:25, 22:25, 25:23, 26:24, 15:8) | details | 24.01.2022 |
| 10. Round | Omonia | ENP | 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:19) | details | 20.12.2021 |
| 9. Round | ENP | Pafos | 2:3 (17:25, 27:25, 25:21, 25:27, 11:15) | details | 17.12.2021 |
| 8. Round | Karava | ENP | 1:3 (15:25, 25:23, 25:27, 18:25) | details | 10.12.2021 |
| 7. Round | ENP | Anagennisis | 2:3 (23:25, 28:26, 25:21, 22:25, 8:15) | details | 03.12.2021 |
| 6. Round | APOEL | ENP | 3:1 (24:26, 25:21, 25:23, 25:17) | details | 26.11.2021 |
| 5. Round | ENP | Anorthosis | 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 19:25) | details | 19.11.2021 |
| 4. Round | Salamina | ENP | 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:22) | details | 12.11.2021 |
| 3. Round | ENP | Omonia | 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 17:25, 23:25) | details | 05.11.2021 |
| 2. Round | Pafos | ENP | 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:19) | details | 29.10.2021 |
| 1. Round | ENP | Karava | 3:0 (25:7, 25:19, 25:13) | details | 22.10.2021 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Panathinaikos | ENP | 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:12) | details | 26.09.2021 |
Cyprus: Opap Championship - Winners stage |
| 9. Round | ENP | Omonia | 0:3 (26:28, 22:25, 23:25) | details | 22.03.2021 |
| 8. Round | Anagennisis | ENP | 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:27) | details | 19.03.2021 |
| 7. Round | ENP | Pafos | 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 30:28, 27:29) | details | 16.03.2021 |
| 6. Round | Anorthosis | ENP | 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:17) | details | 12.03.2021 |
| 4. Round | Omonia | ENP | 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:22) | details | 05.03.2021 |
| 3. Round | ENP | Anagennisis | 2:3 (25:18, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25, 13:15) | details | 01.03.2021 |
| 2. Round | Pafos | ENP | 3:0 (30:28, 25:14, 25:18) | details | 26.02.2021 |
| 1. Round | ENP | Anorthosis | 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 15:25, 19:25) | details | 22.02.2021 |
Cyprus: Opap Championship - Main |
| 18. Round | Anagennisis | ENP | 3:2 (19:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:19, 15:13) | details | 19.02.2021 |