Peru: LNSV - Play Offs |
| Final - 2nd leg | Regatas Lima | Peerless | 0:3 (26:28, 23:25, 17:25) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| Final - 1st leg | Peerless | Regatas Lima | 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:23) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | DC Asociados | Regatas Lima | 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 16:25) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Regatas Lima | DC Asociados | 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:20) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Von Newman | Regatas Lima | 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 18:25) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Regatas Lima | Von Newman | 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:17) | details | 11.11.2023 |
Peru: LNSV - Main |
| | Peerless | Regatas Lima | 3:0 (26:24, 26:24, 25:17) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| | Regatas Lima | Junior Callao | 3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:17) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| | Regatas Lima | San Antonio | 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:11) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| | Regatas Lima | DC Asociados | 3:0 (25:8, 25:22, 25:16) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| | Regatas Lima | Huaraz | 3:0 AWA. (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| | Regatas Lima | Fla Volley | 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:23) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| | Regatas Lima | Von Newman | 3:0 (25:13, 25:3, 25:9) | details | 19.10.2023 |
Peru: LNSV - Play Offs |
| Final - 3rd leg | Regatas Lima | Peerless | 1:3 (21:25, 25:16, 14:25, 22:25) | details | 03.12.2022 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Peerless | Regatas Lima | 3:2 (17:25, 14:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:13) | details | 02.12.2022 |
| Final - 1st leg | Regatas Lima | Peerless | 3:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:20, 29:27) | details | 30.11.2022 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Junior Callao | Regatas Lima | 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 22:25) | details | 26.11.2022 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Regatas Lima | Junior Callao | 3:1 (25:13, 25:12, 18:25, 25:15) | details | 24.11.2022 |
Peru: LNSV - Main |
| | Regatas Lima | Peerless | 3:2 (28:30, 25:22, 25:19, 22:25, 15:10) | details | 12.11.2022 |
| | Junior Callao | Regatas Lima | 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 17:25) | details | 10.11.2022 |
| | DC Asociados | Regatas Lima | 0:3 (12:25, 23:25, 15:25) | details | 06.11.2022 |
| | Huaraz | Regatas Lima | 0:3 (24:26, 13:25, 20:25) | details | 05.11.2022 |
| | San Antonio | Regatas Lima | 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 14:25) | details | 03.11.2022 |
| | Peerless | Regatas Lima | 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:21) | details | 29.10.2022 |
| | Regatas Lima | Junior Callao | 3:0 (33:31, 25:20, 25:22) | details | 27.10.2022 |
| | Regatas Lima | DC Asociados | 3:1 (23:25, 25:12, 25:16, 25:15) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| | Regatas Lima | Huaraz | 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| | Regatas Lima | San Antonio | 3:0 (25:18, 25:8, 25:15) | details | 20.10.2022 |
Peru: LNSV - Play Offs |
| Final - 2nd leg | Peerless | Regatas Lima | 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:22, 15:13) | details | 04.12.2021 |
| Final - 1st leg | Regatas Lima | Peerless | 2:3 (25:20, 25:23, 15:25, 18:25, 10:15) | details | 02.12.2021 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | DC Asociados | Regatas Lima | 0:3 (10:25, 18:25, 19:25) | details | 27.11.2021 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Regatas Lima | DC Asociados | 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:16) | details | 25.11.2021 |
Peru: LNSV - Main |
| | Regatas Lima | Peerless | 3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:14) | details | 20.11.2021 |
| | Regatas Lima | San Antonio | 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:16) | details | 18.11.2021 |
| | Regatas Lima | DC Asociados | 3:1 (25:11, 27:29, 25:10, 25:21) | details | 14.11.2021 |
| | Regatas Lima | Junior Callao | 3:1 (25:23, 25:13, 20:25, 25:21) | details | 06.11.2021 |
| | Regatas Lima | Deportivo Fishland | 3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:18) | details | 04.11.2021 |
| | Regatas Lima | Talentos Chiclayo | 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:18) | details | 29.10.2021 |
South America: South American Club Championship - 5th-6th places |
| Final | Regatas Lima | Juan Ferreira | 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:13) | details | 14.02.2020 |
South America: South American Club Championship - Main |
| Group A | Funvic | Regatas Lima | 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:13) | details | 12.02.2020 |
| Group A | UPCN | Regatas Lima | 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:18) | details | 11.02.2020 |
Peru: LNSV - Play Offs |
| Final - 3rd leg | Peerless | Regatas Lima | 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 17:25) | details | 30.11.2019 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Regatas Lima | Peerless | 3:1 (25:15, 25:18, 25:27, 25:20) | details | 28.11.2019 |
| Final - 1st leg | Peerless | Regatas Lima | 3:2 (15:25, 25:23, 25:16, 19:25, 15:11) | details | 26.11.2019 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | CD Unilever Peru | Regatas Lima | 1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 23:25, 13:25) | details | 23.11.2019 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Regatas Lima | CD Unilever Peru | 3:1 (25:21, 25:15, 28:30, 25:15) | details | 21.11.2019 |
Peru: LNSV - Main |
| | Regatas Lima | Sparteam | 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:17) | details | 17.11.2019 |
| | CD Unilever Peru | Regatas Lima | 3:2 (23:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:18, 17:15) | details | 09.11.2019 |
| | Regatas Lima | DC Asociados | 3:0 (25:9, 25:20, 26:24) | details | 01.11.2019 |
| | Junior Callao | Regatas Lima | 0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 16:25) | details | 26.10.2019 |