Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | Ozolnieki | Riga | 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:21) | details | 30.01.2022 |
| | Riga | RTU | 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 22:25) | details | 23.01.2022 |
| | Kuldigas | Riga | 3:2 (25:23, 22:25, 25:17, 16:25, 15:11) | details | 22.01.2022 |
| | Limbazi | Riga | 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:11) | details | 19.01.2022 |
| | Riga | Vecumnieki | 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 15:25) | details | 13.01.2022 |
| | Aizpute | Riga | 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:17) | details | 08.01.2022 |
| | Vecumnieki | Riga | 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:21) | details | 21.12.2021 |
| | Riga | Kuldigas | 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 22:25) | details | 19.12.2021 |
| | Riga | Ventspils | 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 21:25) | details | 12.12.2021 |
| | Daugavpils/Ezerzeme | Riga | 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 27:25) | details | 05.12.2021 |
| | Riga | Aizpute | 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 15:25) | details | 27.11.2021 |
| | Ventspils | Riga | 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:11) | details | 21.11.2021 |
| | RTU | Riga | 3:2 (25:14, 19:25, 21:25, 25:14, 15:11) | details | 20.11.2021 |
| | Riga | Ozolnieki | 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 15:25) | details | 17.10.2021 |
| | Riga | Limbazi | 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 16:25) | details | 13.10.2021 |
| | Riga | Daugavpils/Ezerzeme | 1:3 (19:25, 25:23, 20:25, 12:25) | details | 09.10.2021 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| East | Riga | RTU | CAN. | details | 02.12.2020 |
| East | Riga | Daugavpils/Ezerzeme | CAN. | details | 31.10.2020 |
| East | Dubysa | Riga | CAN. | details | 24.10.2020 |
| East | Riga | Vecumnieki | CAN. | details | 21.10.2020 |
| East | Limbazi | Riga | CAN. | details | 14.10.2020 |
| East | Jekabpils | Riga | 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:22) | details | 11.10.2020 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Ezerzeme | Riga | CAN. | details | 21.03.2020 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Riga | Ezerzeme | CAN. | details | 14.03.2020 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Aizpute | Riga | 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 14:25) | details | 08.03.2020 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Riga | Aizpute | 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:22) | details | 01.03.2020 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Losers stage |
| | Riga | Aizpute | 3:1 (26:24, 25:15, 21:25, 25:22) | details | 22.02.2020 |
| | Riga | Jelgava NSC | 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:18) | details | 15.02.2020 |
| | Riga | Talsi | 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 20:25) | details | 12.02.2020 |
| | Riga | Kuldigas | 3:2 (25:23, 25:21, 24:26, 19:25, 15:12) | details | 09.02.2020 |
| | Talsi | Riga | 2:3 (24:26, 25:17, 24:26, 25:17, 16:18) | details | 28.01.2020 |
| | Jelgava NSC | Riga | 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 24:26) | details | 25.01.2020 |
| | Aizpute | Riga | 3:2 (24:26, 18:25, 25:18, 25:23, 15:12) | details | 19.01.2020 |
| | Kuldigas | Riga | 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 23:25, 18:25) | details | 18.01.2020 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| East | Jekabpils | Riga | 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:12) | details | 05.01.2020 |
| East | Riga | Jaunsardze | 3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:21) | details | 04.01.2020 |
| East | Daugavpils/Ezerzeme | Riga | 2:3 (21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 32:30, 11:15) | details | 15.12.2019 |
| East | Riga | Vecumnieki | 1:3 (18:25, 25:22, 16:25, 22:25) | details | 07.12.2019 |
| East | Ezerzeme | Riga | 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:14) | details | 24.11.2019 |
| East | Riga | Jekabpils | 2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 25:14, 19:25, 11:15) | details | 02.11.2019 |
| East | Vecumnieki | Riga | 3:2 (22:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:21, 15:11) | details | 31.10.2019 |
| East | Jaunsardze | Riga | 1:3 (16:25, 21:25, 25:21, 21:25) | details | 17.10.2019 |
| East | Riga | Daugavpils/Ezerzeme | 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 18:25) | details | 13.10.2019 |
| East | Riga | Ezerzeme | 2:3 (20:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:22, 8:15) | details | 06.10.2019 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Riga | RTU | 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 12:25) | details | 23.03.2019 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | RTU | Riga | 3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:12) | details | 09.03.2019 |
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Main |
| | Aizkraukle | Riga | 1:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:23, 24:26) | details | 04.03.2019 |
| | Jekabpils | Riga | 2:3 (20:25, 25:19, 14:25, 25:20, 11:15) | details | 23.02.2019 |
| | Riga | Ventspils | 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 27:25) | details | 16.02.2019 |
| | Riga | Aizpute | 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 31:29) | details | 02.02.2019 |