Poland: PlusLiga - Placement Play Offs |
| 11th place - 2nd leg | Barkom | Slepsk Suwalki | 1:3 (21:25, 25:15, 21:25, 18:25) | details | 21.04.2024 |
| 11th place - 1st leg | Slepsk Suwalki | Barkom | 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:13) | details | 15.04.2024 |
Poland: PlusLiga - Main |
| 30. Round | Olsztyn | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 23:25, 25:22) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| 29. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Stal Nysa | 3:2 (25:17, 23:25, 25:17, 24:26, 15:9) | details | 02.04.2024 |
| 28. Round | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | Slepsk Suwalki | 1:3 (25:16, 21:25, 21:25, 23:25) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| 27. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Jastrzebski | 2:3 (18:25, 25:20, 25:23, 17:25, 8:15) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| 26. Round | Zawiercie | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:2 (24:26, 24:26, 25:22, 25:20, 15:10) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| 24. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Projekt Warszawa | 1:3 (14:25, 25:14, 27:29, 18:25) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 25. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Belchatow | 3:2 (21:25, 25:13, 18:25, 25:19, 15:10) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 23. Round | Gdansk | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:16, 25:18) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| 22. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Lublin | 1:3 (21:25, 15:25, 25:23, 17:25) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| 21. Round | Cuprum | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:1 (25:23, 16:25, 25:23, 25:14) | details | 12.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Barkom | 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 21:25) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| 19. Round | Czarni Radom | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:20, 25:20) | details | 29.01.2024 |
| 18. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | GKS Katowice | 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:20, 17:25, 15:12) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 17. Round | Rzeszow | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:15, 25:22) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| 16. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Norwid Czestochowa | 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:23) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| 15. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Olsztyn | 3:1 (25:23, 27:25, 18:25, 26:24) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| 14. Round | Stal Nysa | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:18) | details | 04.01.2024 |
| 13. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 0:3 (23:25, 30:32, 22:25) | details | 22.12.2023 |
| 12. Round | Jastrzebski | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:19) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Zawiercie | 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 22:25) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| 10. Round | Belchatow | Slepsk Suwalki | 1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:20, 23:25) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| 9. Round | Projekt Warszawa | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:13) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| 8. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Gdansk | 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 34:36) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| 7. Round | Lublin | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:18) | details | 20.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Cuprum | 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 17:25) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| 5. Round | Barkom | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:18, 27:25) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| 4. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Czarni Radom | 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:19) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| 3. Round | GKS Katowice | Slepsk Suwalki | 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 16:25) | details | 30.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Rzeszow | 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 21:25) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| 1. Round | Norwid Czestochowa | Slepsk Suwalki | 1:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 16:25) | details | 23.10.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Slepsk Suwalki | Czarni Radom | 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:15) | details | 07.10.2023 |
Poland: PlusLiga - Placement Play Offs |
| 9th place - 2nd leg | Lublin | Slepsk Suwalki | 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 20:25) | details | 18.04.2023 |
| 9th place - 1st leg | Slepsk Suwalki | Lublin | 3:1 (26:24, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18) | details | 16.04.2023 |
Poland: PlusLiga - Main |
| 30. Round | Bielsko-Biala | Slepsk Suwalki | 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 23:25) | details | 03.04.2023 |
| 29. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Zawiercie | 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 17:25, 17:25) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| 25. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 1:3 (25:18, 27:29, 13:25, 23:25) | details | 21.03.2023 |
| 28. Round | Lublin | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 29:31, 25:16) | details | 18.03.2023 |
| 27. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Olsztyn | 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 22:25) | details | 10.03.2023 |
| 26. Round | Jastrzebski | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:1 (25:15, 25:18, 22:25, 25:13) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| 24. Round | Czarni Radom | Slepsk Suwalki | 0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 16:25) | details | 10.02.2023 |
| 23. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Belchatow | 3:0 (25:20, 28:26, 25:22) | details | 05.02.2023 |
Poland: Polish Cup - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Rzeszow | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:19) | details | 01.02.2023 |
Poland: PlusLiga - Main |
| 22. Round | Cuprum | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:2 (18:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:21, 15:9) | details | 30.01.2023 |
| 21. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | GKS Katowice | 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:14) | details | 22.01.2023 |
| 20. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Barkom | 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:15) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| 19. Round | Projekt Warszawa | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:17) | details | 07.01.2023 |
| 18. Round | Slepsk Suwalki | Rzeszow | 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 24:26, 22:25) | details | 03.01.2023 |
| 17. Round | Gdansk | Slepsk Suwalki | 3:2 (18:25, 25:17, 25:22, 23:25, 15:13) | details | 22.12.2022 |