Sweden: Elitserien - Main |
| | Sodertelge | Falkoping | 1:3 (16:25, 14:25, 25:18, 15:25) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| | Sodertelge | Uppsala | 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:17) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| | Floby | Sodertelge | 3:1 (25:22, 25:15, 22:25, 25:14) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| | Sodertelge | Habo | 1:3 (25:19, 15:25, 13:25, 17:25) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Sodertelge | Vingaker | 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 21:25, 20:25) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| | Sollentuna | Sodertelge | 3:1 (25:14, 25:13, 20:25, 25:13) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Hylte/Halmstad | Sodertelge | 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:16) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Sodertelge | Lunds | 0:3 (17:25, 25:27, 20:25) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Orkelljunga | Sodertelge | 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:23) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| | Sodertelge | Malmo VK | 3:2 (25:23, 24:26, 23:25, 25:19, 15:13) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| 12. Round | Sodertelge | Falkenberg | CAN. | details | 09.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | Falkenberg | Sodertelge | CAN. | details | 02.12.2023 |
| | Malmo VK | Sodertelge | 3:2 (20:25, 25:17, 25:21, 18:25, 15:12) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| | Uppsala | Sodertelge | 3:0 (25:20, 29:27, 25:19) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| | Sodertelge | Orkelljunga | 3:1 (25:23, 25:22, 22:25, 25:16) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Falkoping | Sodertelge | 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:22) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| | Vingaker | Sodertelge | 3:2 (25:9, 28:30, 23:25, 25:17, 15:11) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| | Sodertelge | Sollentuna | 3:2 (19:25, 26:28, 25:22, 25:21, 15:10) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| | Sodertelge | Floby | 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 15:25) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | Habo | Sodertelge | 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:14) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| | Sodertelge | Hylte/Halmstad | 0:3 (20:25, 29:31, 18:25) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| | Lunds | Sodertelge | 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:15) | details | 30.09.2023 |
Sweden: Elitserien - Relegation |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Sodertelge | Uppsala | 3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 25:14, 19:25, 15:7) | details | 29.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Sodertelge | Uppsala | 2:3 (26:24, 25:18, 18:25, 23:25, 8:15) | details | 26.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Uppsala | Sodertelge | 2:3 (25:23, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 13:15) | details | 19.03.2023 |
Sweden: Elitserien - Main |
| | Hylte/Halmstad | Sodertelge | 3:0 (25:22, 25:8, 25:23) | details | 12.03.2023 |
| | Sodertelge | Orkelljunga | 3:2 (17:25, 25:15, 20:25, 25:19, 15:13) | details | 05.03.2023 |
| | Falkoping | Sodertelge | 2:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:17) | details | 25.02.2023 |
| | Uppsala | Sodertelge | 3:1 (30:28, 16:25, 25:19, 25:17) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| | Sodertelge | Sollentuna | 3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 23:25, 26:24) | details | 16.02.2023 |
| | Lunds | Sodertelge | 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:19) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| | Sodertelge | Vingaker | 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 27:29) | details | 03.02.2023 |
| | Sodertelge | Falkenberg | 1:3 (18:25, 26:24, 23:25, 21:25) | details | 29.01.2023 |
| | Floby | Sodertelge | 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:17) | details | 07.01.2023 |
| | Sodertelge | Habo | 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 20:25) | details | 18.12.2022 |
| | Vingaker | Sodertelge | 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:15) | details | 02.12.2022 |
| | Sodertelge | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20) | details | 26.11.2022 |
| | Sodertelge | Falkoping | 3:1 (25:22, 24:26, 25:20, 25:16) | details | 20.11.2022 |
| | Sodertelge | Floby | 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 20:25, 11:25) | details | 19.11.2022 |
| | Falkenberg | Sodertelge | 3:1 (25:11, 23:25, 25:16, 25:15) | details | 12.11.2022 |
| | Sollentuna | Sodertelge | 3:2 (24:26, 28:30, 25:21, 25:12, 15:13) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| | Sodertelge | Lunds | 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 18:25, 16:25) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| | Orkelljunga | Sodertelge | 2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 25:20, 23:25, 15:17) | details | 09.10.2022 |
| | Habo | Sodertelge | 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:17) | details | 02.10.2022 |
| | Sodertelge | Hylte/Halmstad | 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 13:25) | details | 25.09.2022 |
Sweden: Elitserien - Main |
| | Sodertelge | Lunds | 2:3 (13:25, 14:25, 25:22, 25:23, 10:15) | details | 06.03.2022 |
| | Falkoping | Sodertelge | 3:2 (25:18, 21:25, 26:24, 19:25, 17:15) | details | 27.02.2022 |
| | Habo | Sodertelge | 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:8) | details | 26.02.2022 |
| | Sodertelge | Uppsala | 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 23:25) | details | 17.02.2022 |
| | Floby | Sodertelge | 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:14) | details | 13.02.2022 |