Norway: Eliteserien - Qualification - Play Offs |
| | Askim | Stod | 1:3 (14:25, 15:25, 25:20, 14:25) | details | 03.03.2019 |
| | Randaberg | Stod | 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:15) | details | 02.03.2019 |
| | Tromso | Stod | 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 21:25) | details | 01.03.2019 |
Norway: Eliteserien - Main |
| 14. Round | Stod | Viking | 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 23:25) | details | 23.02.2019 |
| 13. Round | Stod | TVN | 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:23) | details | 17.02.2019 |
| 12. Round | TVN | Stod | 1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 17:25, 22:25) | details | 09.02.2019 |
| 10. Round | Stod | Askim | 2:3 (18:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:21, 13:15) | details | 27.01.2019 |
| 9. Round | Stod | Randaberg | 1:3 (25:21, 25:27, 16:25, 20:25) | details | 20.01.2019 |
| 9. Round | Randaberg | Stod | 3:2 (25:23, 22:25, 25:20, 19:25, 15:11) | details | 19.01.2019 |
| 7. Round | Tromso | Stod | 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:20) | details | 15.12.2018 |
| 6. Round | Forde | Stod | 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:14) | details | 24.11.2018 |
| 6. Round | Viking | Stod | 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 27:25) | details | 23.11.2018 |
| 5. Round | Stod | Koll | 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 22:25) | details | 03.11.2018 |
| 4. Round | Askim | Stod | 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 26:24, 26:24) | details | 28.10.2018 |
| 4. Round | Koll | Stod | 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:13) | details | 27.10.2018 |
| 2. Round | Stod | Tromso | 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 20:25) | details | 14.10.2018 |
| 1. Round | Stod | Forde | 2:3 (25:21, 23:25, 16:25, 25:22, 16:18) | details | 06.10.2018 |
Norway: Eliteserien - Qualification - Play Offs |
| Group B | Forde | Stod | 3:1 (25:19, 31:29, 13:25, 29:27) | details | 18.03.2018 |
| Group B | Stod | TVN | 3:2 (25:20, 19:25, 12:25, 25:20, 15:10) | details | 17.03.2018 |
Norway: Eliteserien - Main |
| 15. Round | Stod | NTNUI | 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:21) | details | 03.03.2018 |
| 14. Round | Koll | Stod | 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:22) | details | 24.02.2018 |
| 12. Round | Tromso | Stod | 3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:19, 25:19) | details | 10.02.2018 |
| 11. Round | Viking | Stod | 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:23) | details | 04.02.2018 |
| 11. Round | Forde | Stod | 3:2 (25:18, 26:24, 23:25, 22:25, 15:7) | details | 03.02.2018 |
| 10. Round | Stod | Koll | 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:15) | details | 27.01.2018 |
| 9. Round | Stod | Randaberg | 3:2 (29:27, 21:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:12) | details | 20.01.2018 |
| 8. Round | Stod | Viking | 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 24:26) | details | 06.01.2018 |
| 7. Round | NTNUI | Stod | 2:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:22, 12:15) | details | 17.12.2017 |
| 6. Round | Stod | Tromso | 3:2 (17:25, 25:21, 25:20, 23:25, 15:13) | details | 25.11.2017 |
| 5. Round | Stod | TVN | 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:13) | details | 05.11.2017 |
| 2. Round | Randaberg | Stod | 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:20) | details | 15.10.2017 |
| 2. Round | TVN | Stod | 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 13:25) | details | 14.10.2017 |
| 1. Round | Stod | Forde | 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 18:25) | details | 07.10.2017 |