Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women - Main |
| | Bad Soden W | Stuttgart II W | CAN. | details | 22.04.2023 |
| | Unterhaching W | Stuttgart II W | CAN. | details | 01.04.2023 |
| | Grimma W | Stuttgart II W | CAN. | details | 26.03.2023 |
| | VCO Dresden W | Stuttgart II W | CAN. | details | 25.03.2023 |
| | Stuttgart II W | VC Wiesbaden II W | CAN. | details | 18.03.2023 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Planegg-Krailling W | CAN. | details | 11.03.2023 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Dingolfing W | CAN. | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Freisen W | Stuttgart II W | CAN. | details | 11.02.2023 |
| | Stuttgart II W | SV Lohhof W | CAN. | details | 04.02.2023 |
| | Karlsruhe-Beiertheim W | Stuttgart II W | CAN. | details | 28.01.2023 |
| | Vilsbiburg II W | Stuttgart II W | CAN. | details | 22.01.2023 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Altdorf W | CAN. | details | 15.01.2023 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Bad Soden W | CAN. | details | 17.12.2022 |
| | Planegg-Krailling W | Stuttgart II W | CAN. | details | 10.12.2022 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Unterhaching W | CAN. | details | 04.12.2022 |
| | VC Wiesbaden II W | Stuttgart II W | CAN. | details | 27.11.2022 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Grimma W | CAN. | details | 20.11.2022 |
| | Stuttgart II W | VCO Dresden W | CAN. | details | 19.11.2022 |
| | Dingolfing W | Stuttgart II W | CAN. | details | 13.11.2022 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Freisen W | CAN. | details | 29.10.2022 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Karlsruhe-Beiertheim W | CAN. | details | 22.10.2022 |
| | SV Lohhof W | Stuttgart II W | CAN. | details | 15.10.2022 |
| | Altdorf W | Stuttgart II W | CAN. | details | 08.10.2022 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Vilsbiburg II W | CAN. | details | 24.09.2022 |
Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women - Main |
| | Bad Soden W | Stuttgart II W | 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 21:25) | details | 23.04.2022 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Vilsbiburg II W | 1:3 (18:25, 27:25, 22:25, 15:25) | details | 09.04.2022 |
| | VC Wiesbaden II W | Stuttgart II W | 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:14) | details | 02.04.2022 |
| | Holz W | Stuttgart II W | 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 15:25) | details | 27.03.2022 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Planegg-Krailling W | 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 12:25) | details | 26.03.2022 |
| | Stuttgart II W | SV Lohhof W | 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 22:25) | details | 19.03.2022 |
| | Dingolfing W | Stuttgart II W | 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:21) | details | 13.03.2022 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Altdorf W | 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 28:30) | details | 26.02.2022 |
| | Waldgirmes W | Stuttgart II W | 1:3 (23:25, 27:25, 14:25, 18:25) | details | 29.01.2022 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Freisen W | 1:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:16, 15:25) | details | 22.01.2022 |
| | Grimma W | Stuttgart II W | 3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:17, 26:24) | details | 16.01.2022 |
| | VCO Dresden W | Stuttgart II W | 1:3 (25:15, 21:25, 20:25, 20:25) | details | 15.01.2022 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Bad Soden W | 3:1 (25:16, 26:28, 25:21, 25:21) | details | 11.12.2021 |
| | Vilsbiburg II W | Stuttgart II W | 3:2 (25:14, 25:13, 21:25, 25:27, 15:10) | details | 05.12.2021 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Holz W | 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:21, 17:15) | details | 28.11.2021 |
| | Stuttgart II W | VCO Dresden W | 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 21:25) | details | 27.11.2021 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Dingolfing W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:21) | details | 20.11.2021 |
| | Altdorf W | Stuttgart II W | 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:21) | details | 13.11.2021 |
| | SV Lohhof W | Stuttgart II W | 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:16) | details | 07.11.2021 |
| | Stuttgart II W | VC Wiesbaden II W | 2:3 (17:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:23, 7:15) | details | 30.10.2021 |
| | Planegg-Krailling W | Stuttgart II W | 3:1 (25:17, 25:15, 21:25, 28:26) | details | 16.10.2021 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Waldgirmes W | 2:3 (25:16, 18:25, 26:24, 20:25, 6:15) | details | 09.10.2021 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Grimma W | 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 26:28) | details | 02.10.2021 |
| | Freisen W | Stuttgart II W | 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 27:25) | details | 25.09.2021 |
Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women - Main |
| | Planegg-Krailling W | Stuttgart II W | 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:14) | details | 24.04.2021 |
| | Stuttgart II W | Altdorf W | CAN. | details | 10.04.2021 |