Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - 7th-9th places |
| | Famila/Voru VK W | Tallinna W | 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 20:25) | details | 21.04.2024 |
| | Tallinna W | Famila/Voru VK W | 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:20) | details | 14.04.2024 |
| | Parnu W | Tallinna W | 2:3 (16:25, 25:17, 15:25, 25:23, 11:15) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| | Tallinna W | Parnu W | 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:18) | details | 03.04.2024 |
Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Tallinna W | Rae SK W | 1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:12, 15:25) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Rae SK W | Tallinna W | 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 30:28) | details | 13.02.2024 |
Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - Main |
| | Tallinna W | Rae SK W | 1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:22, 21:25) | details | 07.02.2024 |
| | Famila/Voru VK W | Tallinna W | 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:21) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Tallinna W | Duo Olerex Tartu W | 2:3 (22:25, 28:26, 13:25, 25:22, 11:15) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Tallinna W | TTU W | 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 15:25) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | Tallinna W | Noortekoondis W | 1:3 (21:25, 18:25, 29:27, 21:25) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| | Tallinna W | Parnu W | 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:15) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| | Tallinna W | Viljandi Metal W | 2:3 (26:28, 19:25, 25:23, 25:22, 10:15) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Duo Olerex Tartu W | Tallinna W | 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:19) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| | Tartu Ulikool W | Tallinna W | 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:23) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Parnu W | Tallinna W | 2:3 (25:20, 15:25, 16:25, 25:17, 13:15) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Tallinna W | Tartu Ulikool W | 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 18:25) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| | Rae SK W | Tallinna W | 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:18) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| | Noortekoondis W | Tallinna W | 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| | Tallinna W | Famila/Voru VK W | 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:14) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | TTU W | Tallinna W | 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:20) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| | Viljandi Metal W | Tallinna W | 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:16, 25:14) | details | 01.10.2023 |
Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - 5th-7th places |
| | Tallinna W | Rae SK W | 3:1 (17:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:23) | details | 26.03.2023 |
| | Tallinna W | Duo Olerex Tartu W | 3:2 (25:16, 25:21, 21:25, 24:26, 15:11) | details | 19.03.2023 |
| | Rae SK W | Tallinna W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:19) | details | 15.03.2023 |
| | Duo Olerex Tartu W | Tallinna W | 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 20:25, 22:25) | details | 11.03.2023 |
Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Tallinna W | Tartu Ulikool W | 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 22:25) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Tartu Ulikool W | Tallinna W | 3:0 (25:7, 25:9, 25:17) | details | 01.03.2023 |
Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - Main |
| | Famila/Voru VK W | Tallinna W | 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:16) | details | 12.02.2023 |
| | Tallinna W | Duo Olerex Tartu W | 0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 16:25) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| | Tallinna W | Viljandi Metal W | 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 19:25) | details | 29.01.2023 |
| | Tartu Ulikool W | Tallinna W | 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:12) | details | 26.01.2023 |
| | Tallinna W | Rae SK W | 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 25:27) | details | 08.01.2023 |
| | TTU W | Tallinna W | 3:1 (25:14, 25:11, 24:26, 25:17) | details | 05.01.2023 |
| | Tallinna W | TTU W | 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 13:25) | details | 10.12.2022 |
| | Tallinna W | Tartu Ulikool W | 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 19:25) | details | 27.11.2022 |
| | Tallinna W | Famila/Voru VK W | 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:11) | details | 13.11.2022 |
| | Duo Olerex Tartu W | Tallinna W | 2:3 (25:18, 25:23, 21:25, 24:26, 11:15) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| | Viljandi Metal W | Tallinna W | 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:17) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| | Rae SK W | Tallinna W | 3:2 (22:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:13, 15:5) | details | 15.10.2022 |
Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - Play Offs |
| Final - 5th leg | Tallinna W | Tartu Ulikool W | 3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 16:14) | details | 05.04.2022 |
| Final - 4th leg | Tartu Ulikool W | Tallinna W | 3:2 (25:27, 18:25, 25:12, 26:24, 16:14) | details | 31.03.2022 |
| Final - 3rd leg | Tallinna W | Tartu Ulikool W | 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:16) | details | 27.03.2022 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Tartu Ulikool W | Tallinna W | 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:20) | details | 26.03.2022 |
| Final - 1st leg | Tallinna W | Tartu Ulikool W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:19) | details | 23.03.2022 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Viljandi Metal W | Tallinna W | 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 20:25) | details | 19.03.2022 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Tallinna W | Viljandi Metal W | 3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 24:26, 31:29) | details | 16.03.2022 |
Europe: Balti Liiga Women - Play Offs |
| 3rd place | Ausrine KKSC W | Tallinna W | 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 27:25) | details | 06.03.2022 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Tallinna W | Tartu Ulikool W | 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 17:25) | details | 05.03.2022 |
Estonia: Meistriliiga Women - Main |
| | Tallinna W | Viljandi Metal W | CAN. | details | 01.03.2022 |