Russia: Vysshaya Liga А - Main |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Groznyj | CAN. | details | 12.04.2020 |
| | Groznyj | Transgaz Stavropol | CAN. | details | 11.04.2020 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Magnitka-Universitet | CAN. | details | 22.03.2020 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Chelyabinsk | CAN. | details | 21.03.2020 |
| | Magnitka-Universitet | Transgaz Stavropol | CAN. | details | 20.03.2020 |
| | Chelyabinsk | Transgaz Stavropol | CAN. | details | 19.03.2020 |
| | Tyumen | Transgaz Stavropol | 1:3 (29:27, 24:26, 21:25, 21:25) | details | 01.03.2020 |
| | Lokomotiv Izumrud | Transgaz Stavropol | 2:3 (19:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 11:15) | details | 29.02.2020 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Tyumen | 3:2 (25:21, 15:25, 25:23, 18:25, 15:13) | details | 28.02.2020 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Lokomotiv Izumrud | 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:23) | details | 27.02.2020 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Tarhan | 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 12:25) | details | 09.02.2020 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Orenburg | 2:3 (27:25, 22:25, 26:24, 16:25, 11:15) | details | 08.02.2020 |
| | Tarhan | Transgaz Stavropol | 3:2 (17:25, 18:25, 25:16, 25:23, 15:8) | details | 07.02.2020 |
| | Orenburg | Transgaz Stavropol | 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:20) | details | 06.02.2020 |
| | Murom | Transgaz Stavropol | 1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 20:25) | details | 19.01.2020 |
| | Yaroslavl | Transgaz Stavropol | 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 24:26) | details | 18.01.2020 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Murom | 3:2 (25:18, 20:25, 21:25, 25:15, 15:12) | details | 17.01.2020 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Yaroslavl | 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 25:17, 20:25, 15:13) | details | 16.01.2020 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Tekhnolog-Belogorie | 3:0 (29:27, 25:20, 25:19) | details | 28.12.2019 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Akademiya Kazan | 3:1 (26:24, 25:18, 21:25, 25:15) | details | 27.12.2019 |
| | Tekhnolog-Belogorie | Transgaz Stavropol | 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 15:25) | details | 26.12.2019 |
| | Akademiya Kazan | Transgaz Stavropol | 0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 19:25) | details | 25.12.2019 |
| | Novosibirsk II | Transgaz Stavropol | 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 23:25) | details | 05.12.2019 |
| | Barnaul | Transgaz Stavropol | 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 20:25) | details | 04.12.2019 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Novosibirsk II | 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:18) | details | 03.12.2019 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Barnaul | 3:1 (25:21, 26:28, 25:22, 25:19) | details | 02.12.2019 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Iskra | 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:18) | details | 17.11.2019 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Avtomobilist | 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:23) | details | 16.11.2019 |
| | Iskra | Transgaz Stavropol | 2:3 (21:25, 25:16, 25:22, 23:25, 9:15) | details | 15.11.2019 |
| | Avtomobilist | Transgaz Stavropol | 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 21:25) | details | 14.11.2019 |
| | Din. Moscow 2 | Transgaz Stavropol | 2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 19:25, 12:15) | details | 27.10.2019 |
| | MGTU Moscow | Transgaz Stavropol | 3:2 (25:22, 13:25, 22:25, 25:23, 18:16) | details | 26.10.2019 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | Din. Moscow 2 | 3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:21, 15:10) | details | 25.10.2019 |
| | Transgaz Stavropol | MGTU Moscow | 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:20) | details | 24.10.2019 |
Russia: Russia Cup - Preliminary |
| Group 2 | Transgaz Stavropol | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (19:25, 27:29, 24:26) | details | 12.10.2019 |
| Group 2 | Murom | Transgaz Stavropol | 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 24:26) | details | 11.10.2019 |
| Group 2 | Groznyj | Transgaz Stavropol | 1:3 (23:25, 25:18, 22:25, 14:25) | details | 10.10.2019 |
| Group 2 | Transgaz Stavropol | Krasnoyarsk | 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 23:25) | details | 09.10.2019 |
| Group 2 | Dinamo-Lo | Transgaz Stavropol | 3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:18, 15:12) | details | 08.10.2019 |
| Group 2 | Transgaz Stavropol | Zenit Kazan | 0:3 (17:25, 7:25, 20:25) | details | 21.09.2019 |
| Group 2 | Murom | Transgaz Stavropol | 2:3 (22:25, 26:24, 25:20, 21:25, 14:16) | details | 20.09.2019 |
| Group 2 | Groznyj | Transgaz Stavropol | 3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 22:25, 31:29) | details | 19.09.2019 |
| Group 2 | Transgaz Stavropol | Krasnoyarsk | 2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 20:25, 11:25, 14:16) | details | 18.09.2019 |
| Group 2 | Dinamo-Lo | Transgaz Stavropol | 3:2 (19:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:8) | details | 17.09.2019 |
Russia: Vysshaya Liga А - Main |
| 26. Round | Lokomotiv Izumrud | Transgaz Stavropol | 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 24:26, 27:25) | details | 05.05.2019 |
| 26. Round | Lokomotiv Izumrud | Transgaz Stavropol | 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:18) | details | 04.05.2019 |
| 25. Round | Transgaz Stavropol | Iskra | 3:2 (25:16, 25:27, 20:25, 25:16, 15:6) | details | 28.04.2019 |
| 25. Round | Transgaz Stavropol | Iskra | 3:2 (29:27, 25:17, 18:25, 23:25, 15:10) | details | 27.04.2019 |
| 24. Round | Transgaz Stavropol | Tyumen | 1:3 (16:25, 25:19, 23:25, 20:25) | details | 21.04.2019 |
| 24. Round | Transgaz Stavropol | Tyumen | 3:2 (21:25, 23:25, 26:24, 25:22, 15:11) | details | 20.04.2019 |