Brazil: SuperLiga - Play Offs |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | UM Itapetininga | Minas | 0:3 (31:33, 22:25, 21:25) | details | 11.04.2021 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Minas | UM Itapetininga | 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:21) | details | 07.04.2021 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Sada Cruzeiro | UM Itapetininga | 2:3 (25:15, 25:18, 21:25, 23:25, 16:18) | details | 17.03.2021 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Sada Cruzeiro | UM Itapetininga | 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 22:25) | details | 13.03.2021 |
Brazil: SuperLiga - Main |
| 22. Round | UM Itapetininga | Uberlandia/Gabarito | 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 16:25, 21:25) | details | 06.03.2021 |
| 21. Round | Sesi | UM Itapetininga | 3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:20) | details | 28.02.2021 |
| 20. Round | Volei Renata | UM Itapetininga | 3:0 (30:28, 25:21, 25:21) | details | 25.02.2021 |
| 19. Round | UM Itapetininga | Volei Ribeirao | 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 28:26) | details | 20.02.2021 |
| 14. Round | Guarulhos | UM Itapetininga | 1:3 (23:25, 30:28, 25:27, 19:25) | details | 17.02.2021 |
| 18. Round | America Volei | UM Itapetininga | 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:20) | details | 11.02.2021 |
| 17. Round | UM Itapetininga | Funvic | 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 17:25) | details | 05.02.2021 |
| 16. Round | Sada Cruzeiro | UM Itapetininga | 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18, 16:14) | details | 31.01.2021 |
| 15. Round | UM Itapetininga | Ponta Grossa | 3:1 (18:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:23) | details | 27.01.2021 |
| 12. Round | Blumenau | UM Itapetininga | 3:1 (25:23, 26:28, 25:20, 25:15) | details | 21.01.2021 |
| 13. Round | UM Itapetininga | Minas | 2:3 (29:27, 21:25, 26:24, 24:26, 11:15) | details | 09.01.2021 |
| 11. Round | Uberlandia/Gabarito | UM Itapetininga | 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 25:21) | details | 18.12.2020 |
| 8. Round | Volei Ribeirao | UM Itapetininga | 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 16:25, 25:19, 24:26) | details | 16.12.2020 |
| 10. Round | UM Itapetininga | Sesi | 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:22, 27:25) | details | 13.12.2020 |
| 9. Round | UM Itapetininga | Volei Renata | 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 17:25) | details | 11.12.2020 |
| 7. Round | UM Itapetininga | America Volei | 2:3 (25:18, 25:27, 25:22, 22:25, 9:15) | details | 28.11.2020 |
| 6. Round | Funvic | UM Itapetininga | 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:13) | details | 27.11.2020 |
| 5. Round | UM Itapetininga | Sada Cruzeiro | 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 20:25) | details | 21.11.2020 |
| 1. Round | UM Itapetininga | Blumenau | 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:14) | details | 18.11.2020 |
| 4. Round | Ponta Grossa | UM Itapetininga | 1:3 (20:25, 25:12, 26:28, 22:25) | details | 15.11.2020 |
| 3. Round | UM Itapetininga | Guarulhos | 3:1 (25:18, 25:19, 15:25, 25:21) | details | 12.11.2020 |
| 2. Round | Minas | UM Itapetininga | 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:22) | details | 06.11.2020 |
Brazil: SuperLiga - Main |
| 22. Round | UM Itapetininga | Volei Renata | CAN. | details | 16.03.2020 |
| 21. Round | Maringa | UM Itapetininga | 2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 23:25, 18:25, 17:19) | details | 07.03.2020 |
| 20. Round | Blumenau | UM Itapetininga | 3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 21:25, 25:19) | details | 05.03.2020 |
| 19. Round | UM Itapetininga | America Volei | 0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 21:25) | details | 29.02.2020 |
| 18. Round | Volei Ribeirao | UM Itapetininga | 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 19:25, 21:25) | details | 23.02.2020 |
| 17. Round | UM Itapetininga | Ponta Grossa | 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:23) | details | 15.02.2020 |
| 17. Round | UM Itapetininga | Botafogo | CAN. | details | 15.02.2020 |
| 16. Round | Funvic | UM Itapetininga | 3:1 (25:23, 29:27, 24:26, 25:23) | details | 08.02.2020 |
| 15. Round | UM Itapetininga | Sesi | 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:17) | details | 05.02.2020 |
| 14. Round | Sada Cruzeiro | UM Itapetininga | 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:17, 32:30) | details | 01.02.2020 |
| 13. Round | UM Itapetininga | SESC-RJ | 1:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:20, 21:25) | details | 18.01.2020 |
| 12. Round | Minas | UM Itapetininga | 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:20) | details | 11.01.2020 |
| 11. Round | Volei Renata | UM Itapetininga | 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:19) | details | 09.01.2020 |
| 10. Round | UM Itapetininga | Maringa | 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 31:29) | details | 21.12.2019 |
| 9. Round | UM Itapetininga | Blumenau | 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:18) | details | 19.12.2019 |
| 8. Round | America Volei | UM Itapetininga | 2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 25:23, 18:25, 13:15) | details | 14.12.2019 |
| 7. Round | UM Itapetininga | Volei Ribeirao | 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 22:25, 18:25) | details | 07.12.2019 |
| 6. Round | Ponta Grossa | UM Itapetininga | 3:2 (25:17, 21:25, 22:25, 29:27, 15:12) | details | 04.12.2019 |
| 6. Round | Botafogo | UM Itapetininga | CAN. | details | 04.12.2019 |
| 5. Round | UM Itapetininga | Funvic | 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:27) | details | 30.11.2019 |
| 4. Round | Sesi | UM Itapetininga | 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:16) | details | 25.11.2019 |
| 3. Round | UM Itapetininga | Sada Cruzeiro | 2:3 (25:19, 20:25, 19:25, 25:16, 13:15) | details | 21.11.2019 |
| 2. Round | SESC-RJ | UM Itapetininga | 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:17) | details | 17.11.2019 |
| 1. Round | UM Itapetininga | Minas | 3:0 (25:15, 36:34, 25:21) | details | 09.11.2019 |