Sweden: Elitserien - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Floby | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:18) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Floby | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:13) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Uppsala | Floby | 0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 26:28) | details | 16.03.2024 |
Sweden: Elitserien - Main |
| | Uppsala | Hylte/Halmstad | 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 15:25) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| | Sodertelge | Uppsala | 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:17) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| | Uppsala | Habo | 1:3 (13:25, 19:25, 25:21, 19:25) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| | Uppsala | Orkelljunga | 3:2 (23:25, 25:19, 24:26, 25:21, 16:14) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Uppsala | Falkoping | 2:3 (25:21, 21:25, 25:20, 17:25, 10:15) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Sollentuna | Uppsala | 3:1 (25:18, 26:24, 24:26, 25:14) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Uppsala | Lunds | 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:14, 22:25) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Vingaker | Uppsala | 3:2 (20:25, 25:27, 25:22, 25:18, 15:11) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| 14. Round | Uppsala | Falkenberg | CAN. | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Uppsala | Malmo VK | 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:20) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| | Uppsala | Floby | 0:3 (27:29, 18:25, 18:25) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Orkelljunga | Uppsala | 1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 22:25, 18:25) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Uppsala | Sodertelge | 3:0 (25:20, 29:27, 25:19) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| | Falkoping | Uppsala | 3:1 (25:18, 26:24, 24:26, 25:18) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Floby | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:23) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| | Uppsala | Sollentuna | 2:3 (15:25, 25:20, 26:28, 25:23, 11:15) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| | Habo | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:21) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| | Malmo VK | Uppsala | 3:2 (25:22, 25:18, 15:25, 22:25, 15:7) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| | Lunds | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:16) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | Uppsala | Vingaker | 3:0 (26:24, 29:27, 25:12) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Falkenberg | Uppsala | CAN. | details | 30.09.2023 |
| | Hylte/Halmstad | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:15) | details | 23.09.2023 |
Sweden: Elitserien - Relegation |
| Final - 2nd leg | Uppsala | Malmo VK | 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:21) | details | 16.04.2023 |
| Final - 1st leg | Malmo VK | Uppsala | 2:3 (21:25, 25:13, 25:27, 25:21, 13:15) | details | 01.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Sodertelge | Uppsala | 3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 25:14, 19:25, 15:7) | details | 29.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Sodertelge | Uppsala | 2:3 (26:24, 25:18, 18:25, 23:25, 8:15) | details | 26.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Uppsala | Sodertelge | 2:3 (25:23, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 13:15) | details | 19.03.2023 |
Sweden: Elitserien - Main |
| | Uppsala | Floby | 1:3 (25:18, 15:25, 19:25, 25:27) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| | Habo | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:19) | details | 05.03.2023 |
| | Uppsala | Sodertelge | 3:1 (30:28, 16:25, 25:19, 25:17) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| | Vingaker | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:15) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Uppsala | Orkelljunga | 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:23) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| | Uppsala | Hylte/Halmstad | 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 20:25) | details | 05.02.2023 |
| | Sollentuna | Uppsala | 3:1 (25:14, 23:25, 25:16, 25:18) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| | Uppsala | Falkoping | 3:1 (25:21, 25:14, 18:25, 25:15) | details | 29.01.2023 |
| | Falkenberg | Uppsala | 3:0 (28:26, 29:27, 25:20) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| | Uppsala | Lunds | 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 20:25) | details | 17.12.2022 |
| | Hylte/Halmstad | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:12) | details | 11.12.2022 |
| | Lunds | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:14) | details | 10.12.2022 |
| | Uppsala | Habo | 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 19:25) | details | 03.12.2022 |
| | Sodertelge | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20) | details | 26.11.2022 |
| | Uppsala | Sollentuna | 0:3 (10:25, 15:25, 22:25) | details | 12.11.2022 |
| | Orkelljunga | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:18, 28:26, 25:13) | details | 30.10.2022 |
| | Uppsala | Falkenberg | 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 16:25) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| | Floby | Uppsala | 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:12) | details | 15.10.2022 |
| | Uppsala | Vingaker | 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 21:25, 21:25) | details | 08.10.2022 |
| | Falkoping | Uppsala | 3:2 (31:29, 20:25, 22:25, 25:19, 15:9) | details | 25.09.2022 |