Russia: Superleague Women - 5th-8th places |
| 7th place - 3rd leg | Uralochka-NTMK W | Tulitsa W | 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 18:25, 24:26) | details | 24.04.2024 |
| 7th place - 2nd leg | Tulitsa W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 23:25, 25:20) | details | 19.04.2024 |
| 7th place - 1st leg | Tulitsa W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:13) | details | 17.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Uralochka-NTMK W | Saratov W | 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 26:28, 27:29) | details | 10.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Uralochka-NTMK W | Saratov W | 3:2 (17:25, 27:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:11) | details | 09.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Saratov W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:1 (26:24, 25:17, 26:28, 25:20) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Saratov W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:0 (25:17, 27:25, 25:22) | details | 05.04.2024 |
Russia: Superleague Women - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Dynamo Moscow W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 26:24, 15:25, 15:5) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Uralochka-NTMK W | Dynamo Moscow W | 2:3 (25:21, 26:24, 25:27, 19:25, 11:15) | details | 27.03.2024 |
Russia: Superleague Women - Main |
| 26. Round | Dynamo Moscow W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:1 (25:20, 24:26, 25:21, 25:12) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| 25. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Atom-Kursk W | 3:2 (22:25, 25:17, 25:19, 23:25, 15:13) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| 24. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Nizhniy Novgorod W | 3:0 (25:10, 25:20, 25:17) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| 23. Round | Odintsovo W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 2:3 (26:24, 25:23, 16:25, 16:25, 9:15) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 22. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Minchanka W | 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:23) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| 21. Round | Yenisey W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:27) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Krasnodar W | 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 20:25) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| 19. Round | Tulitsa W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 2:3 (25:15, 26:24, 14:25, 22:25, 13:15) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| 18. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Leningradka W | 2:3 (23:25, 25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 14:16) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| 17. Round | Dynamo Kazan W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:0 AWA. (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| 16. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Metar Chelyabinsk W | 3:1 (27:29, 25:22, 25:22, 25:19) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| 15. Round | Saratov W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:17) | details | 08.01.2024 |
| 14. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Kaliningrad W | 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 17:25) | details | 04.01.2024 |
| 13. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Dynamo Moscow W | 0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 22:25) | details | 29.12.2023 |
| 12. Round | Atom-Kursk W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 12:25) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | Nizhniy Novgorod W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 13:25) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| 10. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Odintsovo W | 1:3 (24:26, 25:23, 19:25, 12:25) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| 9. Round | Minchanka W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 1:3 (21:25, 26:24, 21:25, 21:25) | details | 28.11.2023 |
| 8. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Yenisey W | 1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:22, 22:25) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| 7. Round | Krasnodar W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 20:25) | details | 13.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Tulitsa W | 1:3 (25:19, 16:25, 21:25, 19:25) | details | 08.11.2023 |
| 5. Round | Leningradka W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:16) | details | 25.10.2023 |
| 4. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Dynamo Kazan W | 1:3 (26:28, 19:25, 25:21, 20:25) | details | 20.10.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Saratov W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:0 AWA. (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) | details | 11.10.2023 |
Russia: Superleague Women - Main |
| 2. Round | Metar Chelyabinsk W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 25:12) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Saratov W | 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 24:26) | details | 05.10.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Uralochka-NTMK W | Saratov W | 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 18:25) | details | 04.10.2023 |
Russia: Superleague Women - Main |
| 1. Round | Kaliningrad W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:17) | details | 28.09.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Play Offs |
| 1/16-finals - 2nd leg | Uralochka-NTMK W | Murom W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:19) | details | 18.09.2023 |
| 1/16-finals - 1st leg | Uralochka-NTMK W | Murom W | 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:14) | details | 17.09.2023 |
Russia: Russia Cup Women - Preliminary |
| Group D | Uralochka-NTMK W | Omsk W | 3:1 (25:17, 28:26, 21:25, 25:21) | details | 10.09.2023 |
| Group D | Nizhniy Novgorod W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 16:25) | details | 09.09.2023 |
| Group D | Uralochka-NTMK W | Ufa W | 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:20) | details | 08.09.2023 |
Russia: Superleague Women - Play Out |
| | Odintsovo W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:2 (19:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:19, 15:9) | details | 23.04.2023 |
| | Uralochka-NTMK W | Nizhniy Novgorod W | 0:3 (22:25, 25:27, 17:25) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| | Uralochka-NTMK W | Lipetsk W | 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 28:26) | details | 21.04.2023 |
Russia: Superleague Women - Main |
| 26. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Minchanka W | 2:3 (25:21, 25:17, 16:25, 22:25, 12:15) | details | 02.04.2023 |
| 25. Round | Lipetsk W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 2:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:22, 7:15) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| 24. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Yenisey W | 2:3 (18:25, 29:27, 17:25, 27:25, 13:15) | details | 19.03.2023 |
| 23. Round | Metar Chelyabinsk W | Uralochka-NTMK W | 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:16) | details | 12.03.2023 |
| 22. Round | Uralochka-NTMK W | Krasnodar W | 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 17:25) | details | 04.03.2023 |