Group 8 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Metropolitano - Botafogo SP | 1:0 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Malucelli - Lajeadense | 0:0 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Group 7 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Juventude - Penapolense | 1:0 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Santo Andre - Marcilio Dias | 3:2 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Group 6 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Nova Iguacu - Araxa | 1:1 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Group 5 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Aguia Negra - Goianesia | 3:2 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Aparecidense - Mixto | 0:0 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Group 4 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Botafogo PB - Juazeirense | 4:2 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Vitoria da Conquista - Sergipe | 0:1 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Group 3 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Central SC - Tiradentes | 2:0 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Guarany - Ypiranga | 3:2 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Group 2 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Maranhao - Gurupi | 5:0 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Parnahyba - Salgueiro | 0:1 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Group 1 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Nacional-AM - Nautico FC | 6:1 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Paragominas - Placido de Castro | 4:0 | | | | 25.08.2013 |
Group 6 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Tupi-MG - Aracruz | 2:1 | | | | 24.08.2013 |
Group 1 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Genus - Paragominas | 0:0 | | | | 19.08.2013 |
Group 8 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Lajeadense - Metropolitano | 0:4 | | | | 18.08.2013 |
Londrina - Malucelli | 2:3 | | | | 18.08.2013 |
Group 7 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Marcilio Dias - Juventude | 1:0 | | | | 18.08.2013 |
Group 5 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Brasilia - Aparecidense | 2:3 | | | | 18.08.2013 |
Group 4 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Sergipe - Botafogo PB | 2:3 | | | | 18.08.2013 |
Group 3 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Potiguar de Mossoró - Central SC | 0:0 | | | | 18.08.2013 |
Group 2 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Salgueiro - Maranhao | 1:1 | | | | 18.08.2013 |
Ypiranga AP - Parnahyba | 0:0 | | | | 18.08.2013 |
Group 7 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Villa Nova MG - Santo Andre | 1:1 | | | | 17.08.2013 |
Group 6 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Araxa - Tupi-MG | 0:1 | | | | 17.08.2013 |
Resende - Nova Iguacu | 2:2 | | | | 17.08.2013 |
Group 5 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Mixto - Aguia Negra | 1:0 | | | | 17.08.2013 |
Group 4 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
CSA - Vitoria da Conquista | 2:2 | | | | 17.08.2013 |
Group 3 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Tiradentes - Guarany | 2:0 | | | | 17.08.2013 |
Group 1 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Placido de Castro - Nacional-AM | 1:2 | | | | 17.08.2013 |
Group 2 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Gurupi - Salgueiro | 2:1 | | | | 12.08.2013 |
Group 7 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Juventude - Villa Nova MG | 1:0 | | | | 11.08.2013 |
Group 5 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Aguia Negra - Brasilia | 1:1 | | | | 11.08.2013 |
Goianesia - Mixto | 0:1 | | | | 11.08.2013 |
Group 4 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Botafogo PB - CSA | 2:0 | | | | 11.08.2013 |
Juazeirense - Sergipe | 2:0 | | | | 11.08.2013 |
Group 3 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Guarany - Potiguar de Mossoró | 2:1 | | | | 11.08.2013 |
Ypiranga - Tiradentes | 0:1 | | | | 11.08.2013 |
Group 1 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Nacional-AM - Genus | 5:2 | | | | 11.08.2013 |
Nautico FC - Placido de Castro | 1:2 | | | | 11.08.2013 |
Group 8 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Botafogo SP - Lajeadense | 3:0 | | | | 10.08.2013 |
Metropolitano - Londrina | 1:2 | | | | 10.08.2013 |
Group 7 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Penapolense - Marcilio Dias | 2:0 | | | | 10.08.2013 |
Group 6 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Aracruz - Araxa | 0:0 | | | | 10.08.2013 |
Tupi-MG - Resende | 1:0 | | | | 10.08.2013 |
Group 2 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Maranhao - Ypiranga AP | 2:0 | | | | 10.08.2013 |
Group 1 - 7. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Genus - Nautico FC | 3:3 | | | | 05.08.2013 |
Group 8 - 7. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Londrina - Botafogo SP | 0:0 | | | | 04.08.2013 |
Malucelli - Metropolitano | 3:1 | | | | 04.08.2013 |
Group 6 - 7. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Nova Iguacu - Tupi-MG | 2:3 | | | | 04.08.2013 |
Group 4 - 7. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
CSA - Juazeirense | 4:1 | | | | 04.08.2013 |
Vitoria da Conquista - Botafogo PB | 1:0 | | | | 04.08.2013 |
Group 3 - 7. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Central SC - Guarany | 1:0 | | | | 04.08.2013 |
Group 2 - 7. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Parnahyba - Maranhao | 2:0 | | | | 04.08.2013 |
Ypiranga AP - Gurupi | 0:1 | | | | 04.08.2013 |
Group 1 - 7. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Paragominas - Nacional-AM | 2:1 | | | | 04.08.2013 |
Group 7 - 7. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Santo Andre - Juventude | 2:0 | | | | 03.08.2013 |
Villa Nova MG - Penapolense | 2:1 | | | | 03.08.2013 |
Group 6 - 7. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Resende - Aracruz | 4:1 | | | | 03.08.2013 |
Group 5 - 7. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Aparecidense - Aguia Negra | 3:0 | | | | 03.08.2013 |
Brasilia - Goianesia | 2:3 | | | | 03.08.2013 |
Group 3 - 7. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Potiguar de Mossoró - Ypiranga | 0:1 | | | | 03.08.2013 |
Group 1 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Genus - Nacional-AM | 4:2 | | | | 01.08.2013 |
Group 2 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Gurupi - Parnahyba | 1:0 | | | | 29.07.2013 |
Group 8 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Lajeadense - Londrina | 2:1 | | | | 28.07.2013 |
Group 7 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Marcilio Dias - Villa Nova MG | 0:0 | | | | 28.07.2013 |
Group 6 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Araxa - Resende | 1:3 | | | | 28.07.2013 |
Group 5 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Goianesia - Aparecidense | 0:1 | | | | 28.07.2013 |
Group 4 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Juazeirense - Vitoria da Conquista | 0:0 | | | | 28.07.2013 |
Sergipe - CSA | 2:0 | | | | 28.07.2013 |
Group 3 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Tiradentes - Potiguar de Mossoró | 3:0 | | | | 28.07.2013 |
Ypiranga - Central SC | 2:1 | | | | 28.07.2013 |
Group 2 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Salgueiro - Ypiranga AP | 2:0 | | | | 28.07.2013 |
Group 1 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Nautico FC - Paragominas | 3:0 | | | | 28.07.2013 |
Placido de Castro - Genus | 1:0 | | | | 28.07.2013 |
Group 8 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Botafogo SP - Malucelli | 1:1 | | | | 27.07.2013 |
Group 7 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Penapolense - Santo Andre | 1:0 | | | | 27.07.2013 |
Group 6 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Aracruz - Nova Iguacu | 0:0 | | | | 27.07.2013 |
Group 5 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Mixto - Brasilia | 0:1 | | | | 27.07.2013 |
Group 2 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Gurupi - Ypiranga AP | 3:2 | | | | 23.07.2013 |
Group 8 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Metropolitano - Malucelli | 2:1 | | | | 21.07.2013 |
Group 5 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Aguia Negra - Aparecidense | 0:0 | | | | 21.07.2013 |
Goianesia - Brasilia | 1:0 | | | | 21.07.2013 |
Group 4 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Botafogo PB - Vitoria da Conquista | 2:0 | | | | 21.07.2013 |
Juazeirense - CSA | 1:0 | | | | 21.07.2013 |
Group 3 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Ypiranga - Potiguar de Mossoró | 3:1 | | | | 21.07.2013 |
Group 1 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Nacional-AM - Paragominas | 1:3 | | | | 21.07.2013 |
Nautico FC - Genus | 1:0 | | | | 21.07.2013 |
Group 8 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Botafogo SP - Londrina | 2:0 | | | | 20.07.2013 |
Group 7 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Juventude - Santo Andre | 2:0 | | | | 20.07.2013 |
Penapolense - Villa Nova MG | 2:0 | | | | 20.07.2013 |
Group 6 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Aracruz - Resende | 0:0 | | | | 20.07.2013 |
Tupi-MG - Nova Iguacu | 2:1 | | | | 20.07.2013 |
Group 3 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Guarany - Central SC | 1:0 | | | | 20.07.2013 |
Group 2 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Maranhao - Parnahyba | 1:1 | | | | 20.07.2013 |
Group 1 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Genus - Placido de Castro | 1:2 | | | | 19.07.2013 |
Group 8 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Londrina - Lajeadense | 1:0 | | | | 14.07.2013 |
Group 6 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Nova Iguacu - Aracruz | 0:1 | | | | 14.07.2013 |
Resende - Araxa | 1:0 | | | | 14.07.2013 |
Group 5 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Brasilia - Mixto | 1:2 | | | | 14.07.2013 |
Group 4 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Vitoria da Conquista - Juazeirense | 1:0 | | | | 14.07.2013 |
Group 3 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Central SC - Ypiranga | 1:0 | | | | 14.07.2013 |
Potiguar de Mossoró - Tiradentes | 0:3 | | | | 14.07.2013 |
Group 2 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Parnahyba - Gurupi | 2:1 | | | | 14.07.2013 |
Ypiranga AP - Salgueiro | 1:1 | | | | 14.07.2013 |
Group 1 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Paragominas - Nautico FC | 1:0 | | | | 14.07.2013 |
Group 8 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Malucelli - Botafogo SP | 1:1 | | | | 13.07.2013 |
Group 7 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Santo Andre - Penapolense | 2:0 | | | | 13.07.2013 |
Villa Nova MG - Marcilio Dias | 0:3 | | | | 13.07.2013 |
Group 5 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Aparecidense - Goianesia | 1:1 | | | | 13.07.2013 |
Group 4 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
CSA - Sergipe | 0:2 | | | | 13.07.2013 |
Group 8 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Lajeadense - Botafogo SP | 2:0 | | | | 07.07.2013 |
Londrina - Metropolitano | 1:0 | | | | 07.07.2013 |
Group 7 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Marcilio Dias - Penapolense | 2:1 | | | | 07.07.2013 |
Group 6 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Araxa - Aracruz | 3:2 | | | | 07.07.2013 |
Resende - Tupi-MG | 1:0 | | | | 07.07.2013 |
Group 5 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Brasilia - Aguia Negra | 1:1 | | | | 07.07.2013 |
Mixto - Goianesia | 1:0 | | | | 07.07.2013 |
Group 4 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
CSA - Botafogo PB | 0:1 | | | | 07.07.2013 |
Sergipe - Juazeirense | 6:1 | | | | 07.07.2013 |
Group 3 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Potiguar de Mossoró - Guarany | 1:1 | | | | 07.07.2013 |
Tiradentes - Ypiranga | 3:0 | | | | 07.07.2013 |
Group 2 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Salgueiro - Gurupi | 4:1 | | | | 07.07.2013 |
Ypiranga AP - Maranhao | 1:0 | | | | 07.07.2013 |
Group 1 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Placido de Castro - Nautico FC | 2:1 | | | | 07.07.2013 |
Group 7 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Villa Nova MG - Juventude | 2:1 | | | | 06.07.2013 |
Group 7 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Juventude - Marcilio Dias | 2:1 | | | | 13.06.2013 |
Group 1 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Nacional-AM - Placido de Castro | 2:0 | | | | 10.06.2013 |
Group 8 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Metropolitano - Lajeadense | 0:0 | | | | 09.06.2013 |
Group 5 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Aguia Negra - Mixto | 2:1 | | | | 09.06.2013 |
Group 2 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Maranhao - Salgueiro | 2:2 | | | | 09.06.2013 |
Group 1 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Paragominas - Genus | 4:1 | | | | 09.06.2013 |
Group 8 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Malucelli - Londrina | 1:2 | | | | 08.06.2013 |
Group 7 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Santo Andre - Villa Nova MG | 2:1 | | | | 08.06.2013 |
Group 6 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Nova Iguacu - Resende | 1:0 | | | | 08.06.2013 |
Tupi-MG - Araxa | 3:0 | | | | 08.06.2013 |
Group 5 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Aparecidense - Brasilia | 3:0 | | | | 08.06.2013 |
Group 4 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Botafogo PB - Sergipe | 1:1 | | | | 08.06.2013 |
Vitoria da Conquista - CSA | 2:0 | | | | 08.06.2013 |
Group 3 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Central SC - Potiguar de Mossoró | 3:0 | | | | 08.06.2013 |
Guarany - Tiradentes | 0:0 | | | | 08.06.2013 |
Group 2 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Parnahyba - Ypiranga AP | 4:2 | | | | 08.06.2013 |
Group 4 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Juazeirense - Botafogo PB | 1:1 | | | | 06.06.2013 |
Group 5 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Goianesia - Aguia Negra | 3:1 | | | | 02.06.2013 |
Mixto - Aparecidense | 1:0 | | | | 02.06.2013 |
Group 2 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Gurupi - Maranhao | 3:2 | | | | 02.06.2013 |
Salgueiro - Parnahyba | 4:0 | | | | 02.06.2013 |
Group 8 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Botafogo SP - Metropolitano | 1:2 | | | | 01.06.2013 |
Lajeadense - Malucelli | 4:4 | | | | 01.06.2013 |
Group 7 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Marcilio Dias - Santo Andre | 1:1 | | | | 01.06.2013 |
Penapolense - Juventude | 1:2 | | | | 01.06.2013 |
Group 6 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Aracruz - Tupi-MG | 3:5 | | | | 01.06.2013 |
Araxa - Nova Iguacu | 0:1 | | | | 01.06.2013 |
Group 4 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Sergipe - Vitoria da Conquista | 2:0 | | | | 01.06.2013 |
Group 3 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Tiradentes - Central SC | 1:0 | | | | 01.06.2013 |
Ypiranga - Guarany | 1:1 | | | | 01.06.2013 |
Group 1 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Nautico FC - Nacional-AM | 1:2 | | | | 01.06.2013 |
Placido de Castro - Paragominas | 1:1 | | | | 01.06.2013 |