Group 9 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Leones Negros | 2:1 | | | | 21.02.2019 |
Group 8 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Cafetaleros - Guadalajara Chivas | 1:1 | | | | 21.02.2019 |
Group 3 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa - Queretaro | 1:1 | | | | 21.02.2019 |
Group 2 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Juarez - Puebla | 1:1 | | | | 21.02.2019 |
Group 7 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Veracruz - Zacatecas Mineros | 2:0 | | | | 20.02.2019 |
Group 6 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Correcaminos - Atl. Morelia | 0:1 | | | | 20.02.2019 |
Group 5 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Cruz Azul - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 0:1 | | | | 20.02.2019 |
Group 4 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Necaxa - Atl. San Luis | 2:3 | | | | 20.02.2019 |
Group 1 - 6. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Club Tijuana - Pachuca | 2:1 | | | | 20.02.2019 |
Group 3 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa - Zacatepec | 3:0 | | | | 13.02.2019 |
Group 8 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora - Cafetaleros | 1:0 | | | | 07.02.2019 |
Group 7 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Zacatecas Mineros - Lobos BUAP | 0:0 | | | | 07.02.2019 |
Group 5 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Club Leon - Cruz Azul | 1:1 | | | | 07.02.2019 |
Group 3 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Queretaro - Zacatepec | 2:3 | | | | 07.02.2019 |
Group 1 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Atlante - Club Tijuana | 0:1 | | | | 07.02.2019 |
Group 9 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Leones Negros - Atlas | 2:4 | | | | 06.02.2019 |
Group 6 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Atl. Morelia - UAEM Potros | 2:1 | | | | 06.02.2019 |
Group 4 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Club America - Necaxa | 3:1 | | | | 06.02.2019 |
Group 2 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Puebla - Tampico Madero | 3:2 | | | | 06.02.2019 |
Group 7 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Lobos BUAP - Veracruz | 0:0 | | | | 31.01.2019 |
Group 5 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Club Leon | 1:1 | | | | 31.01.2019 |
Group 4 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Atl. San Luis - Club America | 2:0 | | | | 31.01.2019 |
Group 3 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Zacatepec - Dorados de Sinaloa | 1:0 | | | | 31.01.2019 |
Group 9 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Atlas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 1:2 | | | | 30.01.2019 |
Group 8 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Guadalajara Chivas - Cimarrones de Sonora | 1:1 | | | | 30.01.2019 |
Group 6 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
UAEM Potros - Correcaminos | 2:2 | | | | 30.01.2019 |
Group 2 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Tampico Madero - Juarez | 0:1 | | | | 30.01.2019 |
Group 1 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Pachuca - Atlante | 0:1 | | | | 30.01.2019 |
Group 6 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Atl. Morelia - Correcaminos | 3:1 | | | | 24.01.2019 |
Group 5 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cruz Azul | 1:2 | | | | 24.01.2019 |
Group 4 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Club America - Atl. San Luis | 1:0 | | | | 24.01.2019 |
Group 3 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Zacatepec - Queretaro | 0:4 | | | | 24.01.2019 |
Group 1 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Pachuca - Club Tijuana | 2:1 | | | | 24.01.2019 |
Group 9 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Atlas - Leones Negros | 1:2 | | | | 23.01.2019 |
Group 8 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Cafetaleros - Cimarrones de Sonora | 1:0 | | | | 23.01.2019 |
Group 7 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Veracruz - Lobos BUAP | 2:0 | | | | 23.01.2019 |
Group 2 - 3. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Puebla - Juarez | 1:2 | | | | 23.01.2019 |
Group 9 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Leones Negros - U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 0:2 | | | | 17.01.2019 |
Group 6 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Correcaminos - UAEM Potros | 2:1 | | | | 17.01.2019 |
Group 5 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Cruz Azul - Club Leon | 2:3 | | | | 17.01.2019 |
Group 3 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Queretaro - Dorados de Sinaloa | 1:3 | | | | 17.01.2019 |
Group 8 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Guadalajara Chivas - Cafetaleros | 3:0 | | | | 16.01.2019 |
Group 7 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Zacatecas Mineros - Veracruz | 2:0 | | | | 16.01.2019 |
Group 4 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Necaxa - Club America | 1:2 | | | | 16.01.2019 |
Group 2 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Juarez - Tampico Madero | 3:0 | | | | 16.01.2019 |
Group 1 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Club Tijuana - Atlante | 1:1 | | | | 16.01.2019 |
Group 5 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Club Leon - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 0:1 | | | | 10.01.2019 |
Group 4 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Atl. San Luis - Necaxa | 0:2 | | | | 10.01.2019 |
Group 2 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Tampico Madero - Puebla | 3:2 | | | | 10.01.2019 |
Group 9 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Atlas | 0:1 | | | | 09.01.2019 |
Group 8 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora - Guadalajara Chivas | 1:2 | | | | 09.01.2019 |
Group 7 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Lobos BUAP - Zacatecas Mineros | 0:1 | | | | 09.01.2019 |
Group 6 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
UAEM Potros - Atl. Morelia | 1:2 | | | | 09.01.2019 |
Group 1 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Atlante - Pachuca | 1:2 | | | | 09.01.2019 |