Group 1 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
St Michel United - Bel Air | 1:1 | | | | 20.12.2022 |
Northern Dynamo - Red Star DF | 1:0 | | | | 17.12.2022 |
Group 3 - 5. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Cote d'Or - La Passe | 4:2 | | | | 16.12.2022 |
Group 3 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Lightstars - Anse Reunion | 1:0 | | | | 13.12.2022 |
Group 1 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Northern Dynamo - St Michel United | 0:2 | | | | 13.12.2022 |
Group 3 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Santos - Revengers | 2:11 | | | | 10.12.2022 |
Group 1 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Bel Air - St John Bosco | 2:0 | | | | 10.12.2022 |
St Michel United - Red Star DF | 3:1 | | | | 10.12.2022 |
Group 3 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
La Passe - Cote d'Or | 2:1 | | | | 09.12.2022 |
Group 1 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Northern Dynamo - LMS | 1:2 | | | | 09.12.2022 |
Group 2 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Foresters FC - Saint Louis | 0:0 | | | | 07.12.2022 |
Real Maldives - Mont Fleuri | 3:1 | | | | 07.12.2022 |
Group 3 - 1. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Revengers - La Passe | 0:2 | | | | 06.12.2022 |
Group 2 - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Bazar Brothers - Anse Royale | 4:0 | | | | 06.12.2022 |
Group 3 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Anse Reunion - La Passe | 1:1 | | | | 03.12.2022 |
Group 2 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Mont Fleuri - Bazar Brothers | 1:5 | | | | 03.12.2022 |
Saint Louis - Real Maldives | 1:1 | | | | 03.12.2022 |
Group 3 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Lightstars - Santos | 15:0 | | | | 02.12.2022 |
Group 2 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Anse Royale - Foresters FC | 1:6 | | | | 02.12.2022 |
Group 3 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Revengers - Cote d'Or | 0:3 | | | | 01.12.2022 |
Group 1 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Red Star DF - Bel Air | 2:1 | | | | 01.12.2022 |
LMS - St Michel United | 1:7 | | | | 30.11.2022 |
Group 3 - 2. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
La Passe - Lightstars | 2:1 | | | | 29.11.2022 |
Group 1 - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
St John Bosco - Northern Dynamo | 3:4 | | | | 29.11.2022 |
Group 3 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Cote d'Or - Anse Reunion | 2:1 | | | | 26.11.2022 |
Group 1 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
LMS - Red Star DF | 0:4 | | | | 26.11.2022 |
Northern Dynamo - Bel Air | 5:2 | | | | 26.11.2022 |
Group 3 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
La Passe - Santos | 8:0 | | | | 25.11.2022 |
Group 1 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
St Michel United - St John Bosco | 2:1 | | | | 25.11.2022 |
Group 3 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Revengers - Lightstars | 1:2 | | | | 24.11.2022 |
Group 2 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Anse Royale - Saint Louis | 1:6 | | | | 24.11.2022 |
Foresters FC - Mont Fleuri | 6:0 | | | | 23.11.2022 |
Group 3 - 4. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
La Passe - Anse Reunion | 0:2 | | | | 22.11.2022 |
Group 2 - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Bazar Brothers - Real Maldives | 1:1 | | | | 22.11.2022 |