Group D - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Hamburg - Aalborg | 28:20 | | | | 23.02.2014 |
Group C - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Met. Skopje - Barcelona | 31:29 | | | | 23.02.2014 |
Wacker Thun - Din. Minsk | 26:30 | | | | 23.02.2014 |
Group B - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Kielce - Wisla Plock | 38:30 | | | | 23.02.2014 |
Kolding - Dunkerque | 26:24 | | | | 23.02.2014 |
Group D - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Gorenje - Flensburg-H. | 23:28 | | | | 22.02.2014 |
Group C - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
PSG - Vardar 1961 | 35:25 | | | | 22.02.2014 |
Group A - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Motor Zaporozhye - Telekom Veszprem | 26:22 | | | | 22.02.2014 |
RK Zagreb - St. Petersburg | 26:24 | | | | 22.02.2014 |
Group D - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
La Rioja - Drott | 38:34 | | | | 20.02.2014 |
Group A - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Rhein-Neckar - Celje | 35:25 | | | | 20.02.2014 |
Group B - 10. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Kiel - Porto | 30:25 | | | | 19.02.2014 |
Group D - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Aalborg - Gorenje | 23:28 | | | | 16.02.2014 |
Drott - Hamburg | 24:35 | | | | 16.02.2014 |
Group C - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Din. Minsk - Met. Skopje | 23:23 | | | | 16.02.2014 |
Vardar 1961 - Wacker Thun | 32:25 | | | | 16.02.2014 |
Group B - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Kiel - Kielce | 28:28 | | | | 16.02.2014 |
Group C - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Barcelona - PSG | 38:28 | | | | 15.02.2014 |
Group B - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Dunkerque - Porto | 25:25 | | | | 15.02.2014 |
Group A - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Celje - Motor Zaporozhye | 30:27 | | | | 15.02.2014 |
St. Petersburg - Rhein-Neckar | 23:32 | | | | 15.02.2014 |
Telekom Veszprem - RK Zagreb | 34:27 | | | | 15.02.2014 |
Group B - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Wisla Plock - Kolding | 25:26 | | | | 13.02.2014 |
Group D - 9. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Flensburg-H. - La Rioja | 37:25 | | | | 12.02.2014 |
Group C - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Vardar 1961 - Din. Minsk | 30:22 | | | | 09.02.2014 |
Group B - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Kolding - Kiel | 24:26 | | | | 09.02.2014 |
Group A - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Rhein-Neckar - Telekom Veszprem | 25:25 | | | | 09.02.2014 |
Group D - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Flensburg-H. - Drott | 33:25 | | | | 08.02.2014 |
Group C - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
PSG - Met. Skopje | 32:29 | | | | 08.02.2014 |
Wacker Thun - Barcelona | 23:39 | | | | 08.02.2014 |
Group A - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
RK Zagreb - Motor Zaporozhye | 33:27 | | | | 08.02.2014 |
St. Petersburg - Celje | 29:29 | | | | 08.02.2014 |
Group B - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Porto - Kielce | 30:35 | | | | 07.02.2014 |
Wisla Plock - Dunkerque | 32:25 | | | | 06.02.2014 |
Group D - 8. Round | 1 | X | 2 | |
Gorenje - Hamburg | 29:36 | | | | 05.02.2014 |
La Rioja - Aalborg | 25:23 | | | | 05.02.2014 |