Group E - 6. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Perugia - Duren | 3:1 | | | 25.01.2023 |
Ziraat Bankasi - ACH Ljubljana | 3:2 | | | 25.01.2023 |
Group D - 6. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Trentino | 2:3 | | | 25.01.2023 |
Menen - Karlovarsko | 0:3 | | | 25.01.2023 |
Group C - 6. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Lube Civitanova - Roeselare | 3:2 | | | 25.01.2023 |
Tours - Benfica | 3:0 | | | 25.01.2023 |
Group B - 6. Round | 1 | 2 | |
BR Volleys - Zawiercie | 3:0 | | | 25.01.2023 |
Halkbank - Hebar | 3:0 | | | 25.01.2023 |
Group A - 6. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Jastrzebski - Friedrichshafen | 3:0 | | | 25.01.2023 |
Montpellier - Vojvodina | 3:0 | | | 25.01.2023 |
Group B - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Hebar - BR Volleys | 0:3 | | | 12.01.2023 |
Group E - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
ACH Ljubljana - Perugia | 1:3 | | | 11.01.2023 |
Ziraat Bankasi - Duren | 3:0 | | | 11.01.2023 |
Group D - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Karlovarsko - Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 2:3 | | | 11.01.2023 |
Menen - Trentino | 0:3 | | | 11.01.2023 |
Group C - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Tours - Roeselare | 2:3 | | | 11.01.2023 |
Group B - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Halkbank - Zawiercie | 3:2 | | | 11.01.2023 |
Group A - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Vojvodina - Jastrzebski | 0:3 | | | 11.01.2023 |
Group C - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Benfica - Lube Civitanova | 0:3 | | | 10.01.2023 |
Group A - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Montpellier - Friedrichshafen | 2:3 | | | 10.01.2023 |
Group E - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Perugia - Ziraat Bankasi | 3:1 | | | 15.12.2022 |
Group D - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Trentino - Karlovarsko | 3:0 | | | 15.12.2022 |
Group E - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Duren - ACH Ljubljana | 1:3 | | | 14.12.2022 |
Group D - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Menen | 3:0 | | | 14.12.2022 |
Group C - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Lube Civitanova - Tours | 3:0 | | | 14.12.2022 |
Group B - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Zawiercie - Hebar | 3:0 | | | 14.12.2022 |
Group C - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Roeselare - Benfica | 3:0 | | | 13.12.2022 |
Group B - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
BR Volleys - Halkbank | 0:3 | | | 13.12.2022 |
Group A - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Friedrichshafen - Vojvodina | 3:1 | | | 13.12.2022 |
Jastrzebski - Montpellier | 3:0 | | | 13.12.2022 |
Group E - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
ACH Ljubljana - Ziraat Bankasi | 2:3 | | | 30.11.2022 |
Group D - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Karlovarsko - Menen | 3:0 | | | 30.11.2022 |
Group C - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Roeselare - Lube Civitanova | 1:3 | | | 30.11.2022 |
Group B - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Hebar - Halkbank | 2:3 | | | 30.11.2022 |
Zawiercie - BR Volleys | 1:3 | | | 30.11.2022 |
Group A - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Vojvodina - Montpellier | 3:1 | | | 30.11.2022 |
Group E - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Duren - Perugia | 0:3 | | | 29.11.2022 |
Group D - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Trentino - Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3:1 | | | 29.11.2022 |
Group C - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Benfica - Tours | 1:3 | | | 29.11.2022 |
Group A - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Friedrichshafen - Jastrzebski | 1:3 | | | 29.11.2022 |
Group E - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
ACH Ljubljana - Duren | 3:1 | | | 16.11.2022 |
Ziraat Bankasi - Perugia | 1:3 | | | 16.11.2022 |
Group D - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Karlovarsko - Trentino | 1:3 | | | 16.11.2022 |
Menen - Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 0:3 | | | 16.11.2022 |
Group C - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Benfica - Roeselare | 2:3 | | | 16.11.2022 |
Tours - Lube Civitanova | 1:3 | | | 16.11.2022 |
Group B - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Halkbank - BR Volleys | 3:1 | | | 16.11.2022 |
Hebar - Zawiercie | 1:3 | | | 16.11.2022 |
Group A - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Montpellier - Jastrzebski | 1:3 | | | 16.11.2022 |
Vojvodina - Friedrichshafen | 0:3 | | | 16.11.2022 |
Group D - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Trentino - Menen | 3:0 | | | 10.11.2022 |
Group C - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Roeselare - Tours | 0:3 | | | 10.11.2022 |
Group B - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Zawiercie - Halkbank | 3:1 | | | 10.11.2022 |
Group A - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Friedrichshafen - Montpellier | 3:2 | | | 10.11.2022 |
Group E - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Duren - Ziraat Bankasi | 3:1 | | | 09.11.2022 |
Perugia - ACH Ljubljana | 3:0 | | | 09.11.2022 |
Group D - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Karlovarsko | 3:1 | | | 09.11.2022 |
Group C - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Lube Civitanova - Benfica | 3:2 | | | 09.11.2022 |
Group B - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
BR Volleys - Hebar | 3:2 | | | 08.11.2022 |
Group A - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Jastrzebski - Vojvodina | 3:0 | | | 08.11.2022 |