Group E - 6. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Conegliano W - Chemik Police W | 3:0 | | | 15.02.2022 |
Nyiregyhaza W - Ub W | 0:3 | | | 15.02.2022 |
Group D - 6. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Fenerbahce W - Beziers W | 3:0 | | | 15.02.2022 |
Maritsa Plovdiv W - Dynamo Kazan W | 0:3 | | | 15.02.2022 |
Group C - 6. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Novara W - Dynamo Moscow W | 0:3 | | | 15.02.2022 |
VK Liberec W - THY W | 2:3 | | | 15.02.2022 |
Group B - 6. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Vakifbank W - Mulhouse W | 3:0 | | | 15.02.2022 |
Viesti W - Vero Volley W | 0:3 | | | 15.02.2022 |
Group A - 6. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Dresdner SC W - Prometey W | 3:1 | | | 15.02.2022 |
Kaliningrad W - Rzeszow W | 3:0 | | | 15.02.2022 |
Group C - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
VK Liberec W - Dynamo Moscow W | 0:3 | | | 13.02.2022 |
Group D - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Dynamo Kazan W - Fenerbahce W | 0:3 | | | 11.02.2022 |
Group E - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Nyiregyhaza W - Chemik Police W | 0:3 | | | 03.02.2022 |
Group B - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Vero Volley W - Vakifbank W | 1:3 | | | 03.02.2022 |
Viesti W - Mulhouse W | 3:1 | | | 03.02.2022 |
Group A - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Prometey W - Kaliningrad W | 1:3 | | | 03.02.2022 |
Group E - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Ub W - Conegliano W | 0:3 | | | 02.02.2022 |
Group C - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
THY W - Novara W | 3:1 | | | 02.02.2022 |
Group A - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Dresdner SC W - Rzeszow W | 0:3 | | | 02.02.2022 |
Group D - 5. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Maritsa Plovdiv W - Beziers W | 2:3 | | | 01.02.2022 |
Group E - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Conegliano W - Nyiregyhaza W | 3:0 AWA. | | | 26.01.2022 |
Chemik Police W - Ub W | 3:0 | | | 20.01.2022 |
Group C - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Novara W - VK Liberec W | 3:0 | | | 20.01.2022 |
Group B - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Vakifbank W - Viesti W | 3:0 | | | 20.01.2022 |
Group D - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Fenerbahce W - Maritsa Plovdiv W | 3:0 | | | 19.01.2022 |
Group C - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Dynamo Moscow W - THY W | 3:2 | | | 19.01.2022 |
Group B - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Mulhouse W - Vero Volley W | 0:3 | | | 19.01.2022 |
Group D - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Beziers W - Dynamo Kazan W | 0:3 | | | 18.01.2022 |
Group A - 4. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Kaliningrad W - Dresdner SC W | 1:3 | | | 18.01.2022 |
Rzeszow W - Prometey W | 3:0 | | | 18.01.2022 |
Group E - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Chemik Police W - Conegliano W | 0:3 | | | 23.12.2021 |
Group D - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Beziers W - Fenerbahce W | 0:3 | | | 23.12.2021 |
Group C - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Dynamo Moscow W - Novara W | 0:3 | | | 23.12.2021 |
Group E - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Ub W - Nyiregyhaza W | 3:0 | | | 22.12.2021 |
Group B - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Mulhouse W - Vakifbank W | 0:3 | | | 22.12.2021 |
Group A - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Prometey W - Dresdner SC W | 2:3 | | | 22.12.2021 |
Group D - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Dynamo Kazan W - Maritsa Plovdiv W | 3:0 | | | 21.12.2021 |
Group C - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
THY W - VK Liberec W | 3:0 | | | 21.12.2021 |
Group B - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Vero Volley W - Viesti W | 3:0 | | | 21.12.2021 |
Group A - 3. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Rzeszow W - Kaliningrad W | 3:2 | | | 21.12.2021 |
Group E - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Nyiregyhaza W - Conegliano W | 0:3 | | | 09.12.2021 |
Group B - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Viesti W - Vakifbank W | 0:3 | | | 09.12.2021 |
Group E - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Ub W - Chemik Police W | 1:3 | | | 08.12.2021 |
Group D - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Maritsa Plovdiv W - Fenerbahce W | 1:3 | | | 08.12.2021 |
Group C - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
THY W - Dynamo Moscow W | 2:3 | | | 08.12.2021 |
Group B - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Vero Volley W - Mulhouse W | 3:0 | | | 08.12.2021 |
Group A - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Dresdner SC W - Kaliningrad W | 0:3 | | | 08.12.2021 |
Group D - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Dynamo Kazan W - Beziers W | 3:1 | | | 07.12.2021 |
Group C - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
VK Liberec W - Novara W | 0:3 | | | 07.12.2021 |
Group A - 2. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Prometey W - Rzeszow W | 1:3 | | | 07.12.2021 |
Group D - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Fenerbahce W - Dynamo Kazan W | 3:2 | | | 25.11.2021 |
Group C - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Novara W - THY W | 3:0 | | | 25.11.2021 |
Group E - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Conegliano W - Ub W | 3:0 | | | 24.11.2021 |
Chemik Police W - Nyiregyhaza W | 3:0 | | | 24.11.2021 |
Group D - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Beziers W - Maritsa Plovdiv W | 3:0 | | | 24.11.2021 |
Group B - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Vakifbank W - Vero Volley W | 3:1 | | | 24.11.2021 |
Group C - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Dynamo Moscow W - VK Liberec W | 3:0 | | | 23.11.2021 |
Group B - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Mulhouse W - Viesti W | 3:1 | | | 23.11.2021 |
Group A - 1. Round | 1 | 2 | |
Kaliningrad W - Prometey W | 3:0 | | | 23.11.2021 |
Rzeszow W - Dresdner SC W | 3:2 | | | 23.11.2021 |